Carolina Herrera CH Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Grapefruit, Lavender
- Heart note: Saffron, Cyclamen
- Base note: Cashmere wood, Leather
Price History
1M
Carolina Herrera CH Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Ch Men Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Him 8411061067925
Carolina Herrera Ch Men Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£64.79
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Ch Men Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - Violet Leather - One Size 798b3f44-d20e-40dc-844d-97cb05706afc
Carolina Herrera design house launched CH in 2009 as a oriental spicy fragrance for men. CH notes consist of bergamot grapefruit skin saffron nutmeg jasmine violet amber vanilla leather moss and sugar.
Standard Delivery

£70.03
£73.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Ch Men Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Him OPC-PCBQHTT-NEW
Carolina Herrera design house launched CH in 2009 as a oriental spicy fragrance for men. CH notes consist of bergamot grapefruit skin saffron nutmeg...

£70.90
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH MEN 100ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW CELLO SEALED CH65176772
Carolina Herrera CH MEN 100ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.50
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens CH Men Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - Violet - One Size a89cccd6-7f6e-437e-b707-6be39dabafe7
Carolina Herrera design house launched CH in 2009 as a oriental spicy fragrance for men. CH notes consist of bergamot, grapefruit skin, saffron, nutmeg, jasmine, violet, amber, vanilla, leather, moss and sugar.
Standard Delivery

£92.06
£95.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera CH Men EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979839971608_51270519882008
Carolina Herrera CH Men EDT is a distinctive fragrance that embodies the elegance and refinement of the modern man. With a unique olfactory composition of una, this 100 ml fragrance opens with fresh notes of bergamot and grapefruit, creating a lively and invigorating entrance. The heart is characterized by an aromatic bouquet of lavender and pepper, which adds depth and character, while the base, enveloped in hints of leather, amber, and vetiver, provides a sensation of warmth and sensuality. Perfect for any occasion, CH Men is the ideal choice for the man who wishes to express his personality through a sophisticated fragrance. Its exceptional longevity ensures that the freshness and allure of the scent last long, ideal for a day in the office or a special evening. The bottle, with its elegante and modern design, reflects the essence of the brand Carolina Herrera, making it not just an olfactory accessory, but also a stylish element to showcase. Choosing CH Men EDT means embracing a sensory experience that goes beyond mere fragrance, transforming every moment into a special occasion. Discover the power of una fragrance that tells stories of sophistication and masculinity with Carolina Herrera.
in stock

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Ch Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_8519715029316_46656130875716
Carolina Herrera CH Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml una is a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the contemporary man who wants to stand out with elegance. This eau de toilette opens with fresh citrus notes of bergamot and grapefruit, followed by an aromatic heart of lavender and violet, providing a perfect balance between energy and refinement. The warm and enveloping base of sandalwood and amber gives depth and persistence, making this fragrance ideal for any occasion, from day to night. The bottle elegante reflects the care and style of the Carolina Herrera brand, representing a classy accessory on the men's vanity. CH Men is the ideal choice for chi looking for a distinctive, versatile and high-quality fragrance.

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera CH For Men Eau De Toilette Uomo Volume 100 ml a13b92a8-fa3e-4ee4-ba57-f1915e4551bf
Experience the unique blend of elegance and robustness that defines Carolina Herrera Ch for men. Embrace a signature scent that allows you to express your individuality and style, embodying confidence with every spritz. Elevate your grooming ritual with this quintessential fragrance that enhances your presence and leaves a lasting impression.

£103.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CAROLINA HERRERA CH MEN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CAROLINA HERRERA CH MEN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£90.25
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH Men EDT 100ml (BRAND NEW SEALED)
Carolina Herrera CH Men EDT 100ml (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£102.99
£108.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Top note: Grapefruit, Lavender |
| Heart note: Saffron, Cyclamen |
| Base note: Cashmere wood, Leather |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Carolina Herrera CH Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price