Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £49.05to £98.0015 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Content: 100 ml
• Suitable for daily use
• Contains 6-12% fragrance oil
• Ideal for work, can be combined with other care products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau de Toilette 100ml For Her Women's Perfume New 8411061894842
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau de Toilette 100ml For Her Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 2017 Eau de Toilette Womens Perfume Spray 100ml - NA - One Size d715ce44-231c-4e36-ac06-37c9c189d073
Ch L'eau Perfume by Carolina Herrera, A citrusy, floral aroma accompanies you every moment you wear ch l'eau perfume, created by the design house of carolina herrera. Launched in 2011, this delicate fragrance for women combines soft notes of lily, freesia, and jasmine with warm cinnamon base notes for a delightful aroma that highlights your optimistic personality. Just dab a little on your pulse points, and you'll be ready to take on the day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.44
£55.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7QCN-NEW
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 100ml EDT Spray Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau Eau de Toilette is a refreshing and sophisticated fragrance that...
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA CH L'EAU 100ML EDT SPRAY - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK
CAROLINA HERRERA CH L'EAU 100ML EDT SPRAY - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.99 / Unit
Carolina Herrera CH LEau 2017 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray 10050771
100ml
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera CH L'Eau 2017 EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9746471420184_50069069431064
Carolina Herrera CH L''Eau 2017 EDT 100ml a refined and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for those who want a fresh and bright scent. Its composition opens with citrus notes of grapefruit and bergamot, enriched by a floral heart of peony and freesia, which give elegance and femininity. The base, characterized by accents of white musk and cedar wood, gives a delicate and enveloping persistence. Perfect for everyday use, this eau de toilette expresses freshness and modernity, enhancing every moment with a touch of class. The 100ml package guarantees long life, making CH L'Eau an essential complement for a refined and irresistible presence.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera CH L'Eau 2017 EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9499974631748_49073759191364
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 2017 EDT - 100ml una fragranza fresh and sophisticated, designed for chi who desires a elegante and versatile fragrance. Its bouquet opens with citrus notes of grapefruit and lemon, enriched by a floral heart of jasmine and magnolia, which give femininity and freshness. The woody and musky undertones of the base offer una refined persistence, ideal for daily use or special occasions. This eau de toilette, enclosed in a bottle with a modern and minimalist design, represents the perfect balance between tradition and innovation. Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 2017 is the ideal choice for chi looking for una fragranza that is bright, dynamic and impactful, capable of enhancing one's personality with class and style.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera CH L'Eau 2017 EAu De Toilette Women - 100ml 8cd35cf4-35cb-43d3-9a36-7a011ac553fa
Experience the unique blend of freshness and floral elegance that makes Carolina Herrera ch lau not just a fragrance, but an expression of confidence and individuality. This chic perfume is perfect for those who appreciate quality and style, making it a thoughtful gift for yourself or a loved one. Embrace the essence of effortless charm with every spritz and let this captivating scent elevate your daily routine. Unlock the power of fragrance with Carolina Herrera ch l'Eau 2017 and leave a memorable mark wherever you go.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume 10050771-SG
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume ORO-10050771-SG
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Carolina Herrera L'eau Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 2017 Eau de Toilette EDT
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau 2017 Eau de Toilette EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera L'eau Women's EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10050771#FG
Carolina Herrera L'eau Women's EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera L'eau Women's EDT 100ml Fragrance 10050771
Carolina Herrera L'eau Women's EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH L'eau EDT Spray 100ml - For Her - Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera CH L'eau EDT Spray 100ml - For Her - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Suitable for daily use
Contains 6-12% fragrance oil
Ideal for work, can be combined with other care products

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera CH L'Eau Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
designers-collection
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel