Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power-Spray 100 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £34.436 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray
• Unbreakable aluminum bottle
• Cooling power-up spray without propellants
• Seductive notes of spicy pepper and grapefruit
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.88
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh Eau de Toilette 100ml For Him NEW. 8411061982075
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh Eau de Toilette 100ml For Him NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh Eau De Toilette 100ml - Black - One Size b8a08a89-c367-45d6-8c78-c120360b3e20
This cooling spray delivers the scent of Bad Boy in an unbreakable aluminum canister for convenient, on-the-go application. The air-powered aerosol uses compressed air to limit its impact on the environment. Bad Boy by Carolina Herrera is an oriental spicy fragrance for men. Top notes: white pepper, black pepper and bergamot. Middle notes: sage and cedar. Base notes: tonka bean, cacao and amberwood. Bad Boy was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.09
£45.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh 100ml EDT NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh 100ml EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh 100ml EDT NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh 100ml EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
‎Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh Eau De Toilette 100ml ‎8411061982075
Bad Boy Power Up Spray Fresh Eau De Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power Up Spray
Unbreakable aluminum bottle
Cooling power-up spray without propellants
Seductive notes of spicy pepper and grapefruit

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Power-Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: £2.99
innasbeauty
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel