Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, hemp
• Heart note: black pepper, geranium
• Base note: leather, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum-Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Men NEW &SEALED
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum-Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Men NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Parfum - 100ml 1301272
If you're after something that brings energy and depth together, Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 100ml is worth your attention. This is an aromatic leather fragrance with real punch. It opens with bright grapefruit and electrifying hemp, then moves into spicy black pepper and geranium at the heart. The base is where it gets interesting, with warm leather and woody vetiver creating a bold, sensual finish that sticks around. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated than an EDT, so you'll get richer intensity and proper staying power. The aromatic leather scent brings a bold, layered character that balances freshness with warmth. The eau de parfum concentration delivers deeper intensity and longer wear, so you won't need to reapply constantly. The 100ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well and fits comfortably on your shelf. It's got that duality going on, with fresh and energising notes up top, then warm and sensual undertones underneath. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and chest, and the warmth of your skin will help the fragrance unfold over time. Bad Boy Le Parfum from Carolina Herrera redefines the iconic BAD BOY scent. Top notes of Grapefruit. Heart notes of Black Pepper, Geranium. Base notes of Leather, Vetiver. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 8411061991886.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£88.00
£92.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size ed8a50d4-6d5b-4303-a091-454e24776c63
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.02
£91.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY LE PARFUM 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061991886
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY LE PARFUM 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum EDP 100ml OPC-P7MGM2F-NEW
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum For Men EDP 100ml
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum an intense and sophisticated masculine fragrance, enclosed in a elegante 100 ml bottle. This eau de parfum stands out for its bold and modern composition, with oriental and spicy notes that enhance the decisive and charismatic personality of the wearer. Its aromatic facets offer a perfect balance between freshness and depth, making it ideal for evening occasions or special moments. Thanks to its long wear, Bad Boy Le Parfum ensures a long-lasting and enveloping presence. A true symbol of contemporary elegance, capable of enhancing every man with a touch of mystery and irresistible charm.
in stock
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Bad Boy Le Parfum by Carolina Herrera una is an intense and modern men's fragrance, perfect for the confident and bold man. With a volume of 100 ml, this Eau de Parfum stands out for its sophisticated composition that combines spicy notes of black pepper with fresh accents of bergamot, enriched by a woody and amber una base. The enveloping essence provides a magnetic and long-lasting presence, ideal for both daytime and evening occasions. Its contemporary elegance enhances the personality, offering a balance between energy and refinement. A perfume that stimulates the senses and leaves a distinctive mark, making every moment memorable and highlighting the strength of masculine identity.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum Men 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le — Eau de Parfum for Men A fresh aromatic that expresses a sporty, self-aware masculinity. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking natural vitality and no compromises.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum EDP 100ml
Bad Boy Le Parfum EDP 100ml by Carolina Herrera is a una bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern and confident man. With aromatic notes of black pepper, bergamot, and vetiver, it offers a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. Its intense and enveloping composition provides energy and magnetism, ideal for those who wish to leave a lasting impression. A elegante fragrance that expresses strength and originality, perfect for any special occasion or for everyday wear.
in stock
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum EDP - 100ml
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum EDP 100ml una fragranza a sophisticated and seductive masculine fragrance, designed for the bold and confident man. Its intense olfactory composition combines notes of black pepper, fresh bergamot, and enveloping cedar, creating a perfect balance between energy and refinement. This eau de parfum guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, ideal for accompanying the most dynamic days and special evenings. The elegante design of the bottle recalls the brand's gritty essence, making it a distinctive object to display. Perfect for chi who wants to express character and charm with a modern style, Bad Boy Le Parfum stands out as una an irresistible choice for chi looking for a fragrance that leaves an impression.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for Men 100ml
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le — Eau de Parfum for Men An intense, seductive amber fragrance for men. Rebellious character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: black pepper, bergamot Heart notes: cocoa, cardamom, sage Base notes: tonka bean, vanilla, amber, patchouli, cedar Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A man who loves bold, captivating fragrances for himself.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, hemp
Heart note: black pepper, geranium
Base note: leather, vetiver
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
magicscent
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel