Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Content: 50 ml
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil concentration
• Compatible with skincare products from Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme
• Long-lasting fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PCNSPGR-NEW
BAD BOY EXTREME EDP 50ML SPRAY  For Description.
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 50ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 50ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml - One Size b2d507d7-cb22-4384-8184-229d668afda3
Bad Boy Extreme, launched in 2022, is an Amber fragrance for men by Carolina Herrera. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is worn during the evening. Created by Quentin Bisch, Louise Turner and Yann Vasnier. Top notes of this fragrance are Cacao, Indonesian Patchouli Leaf and Vetiver. Middle notes of this fragrance are Incense, Tonka Bean, Clary Sage, Plum, Olibanum and Indian Ginger with base notes of Bergamot, Opoponax, Labdanum and Davana.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.95
£88.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP M 50 ml
Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme is a bold evolution of the iconic bad boy fragrance, expressing the strong bond of brotherhood. Playing fascinatingly on the contradictions that define modern men, this extraordinary fragrance brings new lands with its unexpected combination of sustainably sourced ingredients. | Made with sustainably sourced ingredients, Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme boldly explores a bold new tension between fresh ginger and the warmth of sandy vetiver, paired with a seductive hint of intense cocoa and a woody base of patchouli. | Bad Boy Extreme reinterprets the iconic Bad Boy Lightning Bolt with a black and gold gradient bottle, a materialization of the bold aromatic fragrance it contains.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Men 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme by — Eau de Parfum for Men Dark, intense wood expressing bold character and virile magnetism. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: ginger, bergamot, white pepper Heart notes: sage, cocoa, spicy notes Base notes: vetiver, tonka bean, cedar, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who loves deep fragrances to affirm his strong personality.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 50 ml
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil concentration
Compatible with skincare products from Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme
Long-lasting fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel