Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 150 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £83.95to £236.4210 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Content: 150 ml
• Concentration: 10-20% perfume oil
• Extended fragrance duration
• Compatible with care products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 150ml Spray New & Sealed 10526093
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 150ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 150ml EDP Spray OPC-PCDBD8K-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 150 ml surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive...
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY EXTREME 150ML EDP EXTREME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061057209
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY EXTREME 150ML EDP EXTREME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 150ml - One Size 0196c4d0-c036-70f7-b4cc-ddae9510b884
Bad Boy Extreme by Carolina Herrera is an Oriental fragrance for men created by Quentin Bisch, Louise Turner, and Yann Vasnier and launched in 2022. This scent opens with rich notes of cacao, Indonesian patchouli leaf, and vetiver, setting a deep and earthy tone. The heart reveals a complex blend of incense, tonka bean, clary sage, plum, olibanum, and Indian ginger, adding warmth and depth. Finally, the base of bergamot, opoponax, labdanum, and davana creates a lingering, resinous finish. A sophisticated and alluring fragrance for those who appreciate intensity and refinement, perfect for fall and winter evenings.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.66
£126.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP M 150 ml shopify_IT_10028881707288_51533953171736
Bad Boy Extreme EDP 150ml by Carolina Herrera is a una bold and modern fragrance, perfect for the confident and dynamic man. This perfume combines spicy and woody notes, creating an intense and enveloping olfactory experience. Its longevity ensures a una lasting presence throughout the day, while the design elegante of the bottle reflects a contemporary and sophisticated style. Ideal for those who wish to stand out with character, Bad Boy Extreme is the perfect companion for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme eau de parfum for men 150 ml 62e080d6-cbe0-4f0b-8f1b-8465a3d3b8d1
Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme is a bold evolution of the iconic bad boy fragrance, expressing the strong bond of brotherhood. Playing enchantingly on the contradictions that define modern men, this extraordinary fragrance breaks new ground with its unexpected combination of sustainably sourced ingredients. | Made with sustainably sourced ingredients, Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme boldly explores a new tension between fresh ginger and the warmth of sandy vetiver, paired with a seductive hint of intense cocoa and a woody patchouli base. | Bad Boy Extreme reinterprets the iconic Bad Boy Lightning Bolt with a black and gold gradient bottle, a materialization of the bold aromatic fragrance it contains.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP Spray 150ml - Free Delivery 10526093
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP Spray 150ml - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 150ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New 8411061057209
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 150ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£108.28
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum Spray Black Glass 150ml Masculine Spicy Amber Vetiver Long-lasting
Eau de Parfum Spray Black Glass 150ml Masculine Spicy Amber Vetiver Long-lasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£172.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.45 / Unit
InStock Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau De Parfum Spray 150ml 10526093
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau De Parfum Spray 150ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£236.42
£242.27
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Content: 150 ml
Concentration: 10-20% perfume oil
Extended fragrance duration
Compatible with care products

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel