Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Content: 100 ml
- Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil concentration
- Compatible with skincare products from Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£71.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£76.49
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP Spray 100ml OPC-PCBCMT2-NEW
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme is even more rebellious and unconventional than the iconic original Bad Boy. A sumptuous,

£76.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size 01954dc0-79f1-74c4-a42c-d3862b9a9edd
Bad Boy Extreme, launched in 2022, is an Amber fragrance for men by Carolina Herrera. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is worn during the evening. Created by Quentin Bisch, Louise Turner and Yann Vasnier. Top notes of this fragrance are Cacao, Indonesian Patchouli Leaf and Vetiver. Middle notes of this fragrance are Incense, Tonka Bean, Clary Sage, Plum, Olibanum and Indian Ginger with base notes of Bergamot, Opoponax, Labdanum and Davana.
Standard Delivery

£83.50
£86.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume OPC-PK8WHZM-NEW
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml For Men

£94.60
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Him - Black - One Size 019a3a31-2d6d-71f4-9077-cd568adaa5c8
Bad Boy Extreme by Carolina Herrera is an Oriental fragrance for men. Launched in 2022, this fragrance is perfect for the colder seasons and ideal for evening wear. It embodies boldness, intensity, and modern sophistication, offering a warm, rich, and captivating scent that makes a striking impression. The composition opens with the zesty freshness of bergamot, layered with the spicy warmth of Indian ginger and the sweet depth of plum, creating a vibrant and engaging introduction. The heart reveals an aromatic and resinous blend of clary sage, olibanum, davana, and opoponax, adding smoky, herbal, and slightly balsamic nuances that enhance the fragrance’s complexity. The base unfolds into a luxurious fusion of cacao, tonka bean, Indonesian patchouli leaf, vetiver, and labdanum, leaving a deep, sensual, and long-lasting trail that exudes confidence and intensity. Ideal for men who appreciate bold, oriental fragrances with rich and layered character, Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme is a statement scent that exudes power and sophistication, housed in a classic sleek black and gold ombre lightning bolt design bottle that reflects its daring and luxurious essence. Notes: Cacao, Tonka Bean, Indonesian Patchouli Leaf, Incense, Vetiver, Clary Sage, Olibanum, Plum, Indian Ginger, Opoponax, Bergamot, Labdanum, Davana. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£102.95
£105.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Extreme - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9719981801752_49990881542424
Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme is a bold evolution of the iconic bad boy fragrance, expressing the strong bond of brotherhood. Playing fascinatingly on the contradictions that define modern men, this extraordinary fragrance brings new lands with its unexpected combination of sustainably sourced ingredients. | Made with sustainably sourced ingredients, Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme boldly explores a bold new tension between fresh ginger and the warmth of sandy vetiver, paired with a seductive hint of intense cocoa and a woody base of patchouli. | Bad Boy Extreme reinterprets the iconic Bad Boy Lightning Bolt with a black and gold gradient bottle, a materialization of the bold aromatic fragrance it contains.
in stock

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9754405306648_50244801233176
in stock

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme EDP M 100 ml db99aaf5-c082-462b-bd6f-094834e608b4
Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme is a bold evolution of the iconic bad boy fragrance, expressing the strong bond of brotherhood. Playing intriguingly on the contradictions that define modern men, this extraordinary fragrance breaks new ground with its unexpected combination of sustainably sourced ingredients. | Made with sustainably sourced ingredients, Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum Extreme boldly explores a new daring tension between fresh ginger and the warmth of sandy vetiver, paired with a seductive hint of intense cocoa and a woody patchouli base. | Bad Boy Extreme reinterprets the iconic Bad Boy Lightning Bolt with a black and gold gradient bottle, a materialization of the bold aromatic fragrance it contains.

£131.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Extreme eau de parfum for men - 100 ml 11c9900e-2f84-42a0-9a23-a385b2ddc415
Elevate your grooming routine and embrace the essence of modern masculinity with the Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme. Perfect as a gift or personal indulgence, it promises to complement your unique style and personality, making it an essential addition to your fragrance collection.

£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.89
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance 02-CHE-BBE-PS100
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-CHE-BBE-PS100#FG
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.99
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY EXTREME 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW 2023
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY EXTREME 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW 2023, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 100ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 100ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£87.76
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume 10048461-SG
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£88.36
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10048461-SG
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£88.36
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him 8411061057056
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme 8411061057193
Bad Boy Extreme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£91.51
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£93.79
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY EXTREME Eau de Parfum 100ml 🎁 BRAND NEW & SELAED 🎁
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY EXTREME Eau de Parfum 100ml 🎁 BRAND NEW & SELAED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£93.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY EXTREME EDP 100ML SPRAY
BAD BOY EXTREME EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£96.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil concentration |
| Compatible with skincare products from Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme |
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price