Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 150 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 150 ml
• Top note: Grapefruit, white pepper
• Heart note: Vetiver, clary sage
• Base note: Tonka bean, cocoa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy 150ml EDT Spray OPC-P7B2896-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Bad Boy Carolina Herrera EDT (150 ml) surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive...
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Edt Spray 150ml - NA - One Size fafae37e-1540-4009-9315-4b92c8426f11
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£106.05
£109.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Edt Spray Refillable 150ml OPC-PDXHNC9-NEW
CarolinaHerreraBadBoyEdtSprayRefillable150ml
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy - EDT - Volume: 150 ml
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT 150 ml a bold and sophisticated masculine fragrance, designed for the modern man who loves to stand out. Its unique olfactory composition combines notes of black pepper and bergamot with accents of cedar and tonka beans, creating a balance between freshness and enveloping warmth. Perfect for everyday use or for special evenings, this eau de toilette expresses confidence and charisma, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The designer bottle elegante, with a lightning-shaped silhouette, it underlines the dynamic and independent spirit of the product. Bad Boy by Carolina Herrera the ideal choice for those who want a distinctive and irresistible perfume, capable of leaving a lasting impression.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT M 150 ml
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT 150 ml a bold and modern masculine fragrance, designed for the decisive and sophisticated man. This eau de toilette combines vibrant notes of black pepper and bergamot with an intense heart of cedar leaves and sage, creating a perfect balance between freshness and woody depth. The iconic design of the bottle, with its clear lines and the lightning bolt symbol, reflects the energy and dynamism of the personality who wears it. Perfect for everyday use or for special occasions, Bad Boy leaves an enveloping and seductive trail, capable of capturing attention and enhancing the male presence. A distinctive essence that expresses charisma and contemporary style.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT M 150 ml
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT 150 ml una fragranza masculine that embodies boldness and modernity. Its unique composition combines woody and spicy notes, delivering an intriguing and seductive fragrance, perfect for the contemporary man who loves to stand out. The harmonious blend of black pepper, bergamot, and cedar creates a sophisticated balance, giving energy and confidence on every occasion. The bottle with its elegante and innovative design reflects the duality of the male character, making this eau de toilette also a refined collector's item. Ideal for chi seeking una fragranza persistent and versatile, Carolina Herrera Bad Boy EDT is the perfect choice to leave a lasting impression and enhance your personality with style and character.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Men 150 ml — Eau de Toilette
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy — Men's Eau de Toilette A bold aromatic fragrance that expresses assured, audacious masculinity. A fresh, distinctive character for the modern man. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, black pepper, white pepper Heart notes: sage, cedar Base notes: tonka bean, cocoa, amber, vetiver Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man who appreciates bold, distinctive aromatic fragrances for everyday wear.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Edt Refillable Spray 150ml
Wake up the bad boy inside you Bad Boy by Carolina Herrera It is a men's "Eau de Toilette" which is included in the oriental family, launched in 2019 to create an alliance with the buona girl, its female version and a great success in the perfumery sector. | Una A new vision of masculinity full of contrasts that embodies the duality of modern man. Impulsive and at the same time tempo Sensitive, heroic yet vulnerable, who are not afraid to express their feelings at any moment and show their multiple personalities. | Intense and balanced, just like the feeling of euphoria and calm that una storm transmits, the bad boy fragrance is here to stay, creating a new male stereotype, the man Carolina Herrera.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy 150ml Men — Eau de Toilette
Carolina Herrera Refillable Bad Boy Spray — Eau de Toilette Unisex An amber bad boy fragrance that provokes. A bold character for chi who loves contrast. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, black pepper, white pepper Heart notes: sage, cedar Base notes: tonka bean, cocoa, amber, vetiver Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for Chi seeking a provocative, captivating amber fragrance.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina herrera Bad Boy EDT 150ml
BAD BOY is a una fragrant expression of duality, representing the bold nature and seductive complexity of the modern man. At the same tempo strong and sensitive, confident and relaxed, BAD BOY embraces its contrasting characteristics with una surprisingly assured ease. A fragrance of distinct refinement that continues to intrigue, inspired by the man who wears it.
in stock
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Grapefruit, white pepper
Heart note: Vetiver, clary sage
Base note: Tonka bean, cocoa
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.05
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel