Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £57.99to £108.0017 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil
• Fragrance with fresh sage, black truffle, cedarwood, and oakwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061083765
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml OPC-PDXRF7Y-NEW
CarolinaHerreraBadBoyCobaltElixirEauDePerfumeSpray50ml
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml. - Black - One Size 019ab66a-6b82-7bb9-abf8-ed243088b3c5
BAD BOY Cobalt Elixir by Carolina Herrera is an aromatic, more intense interpretation of the original BAD BOY Cobalt, presented in a smouldering blue-to-black bottle. It opens with sage and black pepper, leads to a heart of black truffle and resinous woods, and settles on a base of vanilla and olibanum, delivering a bold modern masculine scent experience. 50 ml Eau de Parfum for men.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.26
£70.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml 0801054
Step into a world of modern masculinity with Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml, where aromatic sage, luxurious leather and smooth cedarwood blend for a refined and inviting scent that lasts. Housed in a deep brown lightning bolt-shaped bottle, the fragrance pays homage to Carolina Herrera's design legacy, making it a statement piece for any collection. Perfect for men who want a bold yet comforting aroma, we'll find every spray leaves a warm and sophisticated impression.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9719981998360_49990881739032
Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir EDP Vapo by Carolina Herrera | Like a bolt of lightning, our irreverent bad boy fragrance represents a new multifaceted masculinity and pays homage to the men who follow its path. The bad boy, strong and sensitive, confident and relaxed, combines light and dark elements to create an energetic duality that reflects the complex personality of the modern man.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Perfume Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_14840215372100_53791515148612
Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir EDP Vapo by Carolina Herrera | Like a lightning bolt, our irreverent bad boy fragrance represents una A new, multifaceted masculinity and pays homage to the men who follow his path. The bad boy, strong and sensitive, confident and relaxed, combines light and dark elements to create una energetic duality that reflects the complex personality of modern man.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum for Men 50ml 8677378b-51ad-4a29-83dd-5abd3116c178
Bad Boy Cobalt Elisir EDP Vapo by Carolina Herrera | Like a lightning bolt, our irreverent bad boy fragrance represents a new multifaceted masculinity and pays tribute to men who follow their own path. The bad boy, strong and sensitive, confident and relaxed, combines light and dark elements to create an energetic duality that reflects the complex personality of the modern man.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 8411061083765
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml For Men ORO-10052350-SG
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml For Men 10052350-SG
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED CH65176772
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HIM 8411061083765
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HIM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR EDT 50ML SPRAY
BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR EDT 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.99 / Unit
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray; Brand New & Free Delivery
Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray; Brand New & Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 2024-NEW &SEALED 8411061083765
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 2024-NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil
Fragrance with fresh sage, black truffle, cedarwood, and oakwood

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel