Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £74.4015 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting effect
• Top note: sage, black truffle; base note: cedarwood and oakwood, patchouli
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£77.35
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PDXRG76-NEW
CarolinaHerreraBadBoyCobaltElixirEauDePerfumeSpray100ml
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens BAD BOY Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml - Black - One Size 019ab66a-5cab-73f7-b899-915969ae8e32
BAD BOY Cobalt Elixir is an intense aromatic Eau de Parfum for men by Carolina Herrera. Housed in a smouldering blue-to-black bottle, it amplifies the BAD BOY duality with a fiery blend of sage, black truffle and resinous woods to reignite the senses. Top Notes: Sage & Black Pepper. Heart Notes: Black Truffle & Resinous Woods. Bottom Notes: Vanilla & Olibanum.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.35
£80.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061083772
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9719982031128_49990881771800
Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir EDP Vapo by Carolina Herrera | Like a bolt of lightning, our irreverent bad boy fragrance represents a new multifaceted masculinity and pays homage to the men who follow its path. The bad boy, strong and sensitive, confident and relaxed, combines light and dark elements to create an energetic duality that reflects the complex personality of the modern man.
in stock
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum for men 100 ml shopify_IT_14870974300484_53911318102340
Strong, yet sensitive. Exuberant and mysterious... These are the contrasting traits of the male nature. Even men's eau de parfum Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir It is full of contradictory elements. It is fresh, expressive and at the same time tempo very complex. It perfectly highlights the different facets of the 21st century man, who is not afraid to do things at will. modo his.
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum for Men 100ml aec93088-5196-4a3f-8502-349f22c830a4
Strong, but also sensitive. Exuberant and mysterious... These are the contrasting traits of male nature. Even the eau de parfum for men Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir is full of contradictory elements. It is fresh, expressive and at the same time very complex. It perfectly highlights the different facets of the 21st century man, who is not afraid to do things his own way.
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Edp Spray 100ml
Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Edp Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED CH65176772
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.50
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HIM 8411061083772
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HIM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 2024-NEW&SEALED 8411061083765
CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 2024-NEW&SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR EDT 100ML SPRAY
BAD BOY COBALT ELIXIR EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£122.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.86 / Unit
Carolina Herrera Eau de Toilette Spray Cobalt Blue 100ml Bold Spicy Fresh Masculine Signature EDT
Eau de Toilette Spray Cobalt Blue 100ml Bold Spicy Fresh Masculine Signature EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.06 / Unit
Product Details
Fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting effect
Top note: sage, black truffle; base note: cedarwood and oakwood, patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel