Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £79.00to £164.0013 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Unisex perfume
• Volume: 80 ml
• Fragrance notes: pink pepper, pear, jasmine, rose, vanilla, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Women's Perfume 212 VIP EDP 80 ml qogit-46.85-260121---87.00-VA6
Women's perfume from the brand. Carolina Herrera Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 6.5 x 6.5 x 14.8 cm Ref - S05123681 If you want quality at the best price, look no further
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 0199ec94-ad86-749d-be6b-567cb90230f9
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2024, this vibrant and sensual scent is perfect for year-round wear and suitable for both day and night. It offers a glamorous blend of juicy fruits, radiant florals, and creamy, musky undertones—creating an elegant yet playful fragrance that embodies modern femininity. The fragrance opens with a luscious combination of litchi, cassis, and mandarin orange, delivering a sparkling and fruity introduction full of energy and charm. The heart reveals a delicate floral bouquet of peach blossom, rose, and freesia, adding softness, romance, and refinement. The base settles into a seductive blend of musk, patchouli, and vanilla, leaving a warm, velvety trail that lingers beautifully on the skin. Ideal for those who love sophisticated florals with a sweet and confident twist, 212 VIP Rose Elixir is housed in a classic sleek rose pink bottle that perfectly captures its chic and feminine spirit. Top Notes: Litchi, Cassis, Mandarin Orange Middle Notes: Peach Blossom, Rose, Freesia Base Notes: Musk, Patchouli, Vanilla How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.10
£90.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir 80ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New 8411061083482
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir 80ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.68
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray OPC-PJ7WFDJ-NEW
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Fragrance Family: Floral Fruity Scent Type: Sparkling Floral with Spicy...
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml 0801053
Add Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml to your routine, bringing a sparkling burst of juicy fruits and radiant florals that instantly captivate the senses, making every day feel glamorous and vibrant. You'll notice the playful energy of litchi, cassis and mandarin orange as they lead into a soft bouquet of peach blossom, rose and freesia, all resting on a warm, velvety base of musk, patchouli and vanilla. Housed in a sleek rose pink bottle, this fragrance embodies modern femininity with its elegant yet playful composition, perfect for both daytime adventures and evening occasions throughout the year.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_9979839906072_51270519816472
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 80 ml is a una sophisticated and seductive feminine fragrance, designed for dynamic and confident women. This olfactory interpretation evolves from the famous 212 VIP line, offering a modern and engaging bouquet that expresses elegance and a touch of mystery. The composition opens with a fruity and fresh explosion, thanks to the notes of raspberry and pear that provide immediate liveliness. The floral heart, enriched by a spicy accord of rose and pink pepper, adds depth and femininity, while the base of white musk, cedarwood, and ambroxan gives a una warm and enveloping trail, ideal for sophisticated evenings or special moments. This Eau de Parfum guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, allowing you to maintain an aura of charm and refinement throughout the day and night. The bottle elegante and contemporary reflects perfectly the cosmopolitan spirit of the brand, also becoming a refined decorative element for your beauty home. Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir is the perfect choice for those who desire a una versatile fragrance, capable of enhancing their personality with a unique mix of fruity freshness and floral sensuality, accompanied by a una intense and enveloping persistence. A must-have for those who love to stand out with class.
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml shopify_IT_9550471332164_49186406072644
212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP Vapo of Carolina Herrera | Open yourself up to a world of authentic femininity and freedom with 212 VIP Rosé Elisir by Carolina Herrera, a more sensual and intense interpretation of its emblematic feminine perfume 212 VIP Rosé. 212 VIP Rosé Elisir is a fruity floral perfume presented in una bottle of pink glitter dégradé. Una statement of joy that invites you to celebrate your beauty. Re-imagined by perfumer Emilie Coppermann, 212 VIP Rosé Elisir of Carolina Herrera It is an elixir that opens with playful notes of blackcurrant seasoned with orange mandarin and lychee. Heart notes of intoxicating rose and peach blossom guide this women's perfume to una base with thearoma of bourbon vanilla and patchouli that lingers on the skin. Enjoy this fragrance as fresh as a glass of rosé! | |
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml for women 5f7f3f3a-30a0-4c27-b283-03e80c56834f
212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP Vapo by Carolina Herrera | Open yourself to a world of authentic femininity and freedom with 212 VIP Rosé Elixir by Carolina Herrera, a more sensual and intense interpretation of its iconic women's fragrance 212 VIP Rosé. 212 VIP Rosé Elixir is a fruity floral perfume presented in a pink glitter dégradé bottle. A declaration of joy that invites you to celebrate your beauty. Repuffed by perfumer Emilie Coppermann, 212 VIP Rosé Elixir by Carolina Herrera is an elixir that opens with playful notes of blackcurrant seasoned with orange mandarin and lychee. The heart notes of intoxicating rose and peach blossom lead this women's fragrance to a base with the aroma of bourbon vanilla and patchouli that lingers on the skin. Enjoy this fragrance as fresh as a glass of rosé! | |
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau De Parfum 80ml For Women ORO-10055762-SG
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau De Parfum 80ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau De Parfum 80ml For Women 10055762-SG
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Elixir Eau De Parfum 80ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE ELIXIR 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE ELIXIR 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex perfume
Volume: 80 ml
Fragrance notes: pink pepper, pear, jasmine, rose, vanilla, patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DELPH MCR
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£88.68
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel