Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Content: 50 ml
- Fragrance Family: Floral, Chypre
- Top Notes: Lychee, Blackcurrant, Mandarin Orange
- Heart Notes: Peach Blossom, Rose, Freesia; Base Notes: Musk, Vanilla, Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Carolina Herrera
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.75
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray OPC-PM7B6TY-NEW
The Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum is a bold and glamorous fragrance designed for women who love to make an impression.

£83.64
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979839611160_51270519521560
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml represents a elegante modern interpretation of luxury, designed for the una sophisticated and confident woman. This fragrance stands out for its bright and enveloping olfactory bouquet, where fresh and fruity notes harmoniously blend with floral accents and a gourmand touch. The vibrant essences of peach, raspberry, and peony create a lively and sophisticated opening, while the heart is enriched with rose and freesia, giving a feminine and refined aura. The base of cedarwood and musk provides depth and longevity, leaving a una seductive and lasting trail on the skin. The bottle design reflects contemporary elegance, with clean lines and a soft pink color that evokes the delicacy and energy of the fragrance. Ideal for those who wish to express glamour and vitality on any occasion, Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP is perfectly suited for both day and la sera, adding an exclusive touch to one's personal style. Thanks to its concentration, it ensures una long-lasting wear and una perfectly balanced diffusion, making every moment a unique and memorable sensory experience. A true must-have for those who love to stand out with class and sophistication.
in stock

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9550471397700_49186406105412
212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP Vapo of Carolina Herrera | Open yourself up to a world of authentic femininity and freedom with 212 VIP Rosé Elisir by Carolina Herrera, a more sensual and intense interpretation of its emblematic feminine perfume 212 VIP Rosé. 212 VIP Rosé Elisir is a fruity floral perfume presented in una bottle of pink glitter dégradé. Una statement of joy that invites you to celebrate your beauty. Re-imagined by perfumer Emilie Coppermann, 212 VIP Rosé Elisir of Carolina Herrera It is an elixir that opens with playful notes of blackcurrant seasoned with orange mandarin and lychee. Heart notes of intoxicating rose and peach blossom guide this women's perfume to una base with thearoma of bourbon vanilla and patchouli that lingers on the skin. Enjoy this fragrance as fresh as a glass of rosé! | |

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml for women 1ab5e830-a448-46bf-ac38-58ec336359d9
212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP Vapo by Carolina Herrera | Open yourself to a world of authentic femininity and freedom with 212 VIP Rosé Elixir by Carolina Herrera, a more sensual and intense interpretation of its iconic women's fragrance 212 VIP Rosé. 212 VIP Rosé Elixir is a fruity floral perfume presented in a pink glitter dégradé bottle. A declaration of joy that invites you to celebrate your beauty. Repuffed by perfumer Emilie Coppermann, 212 VIP Rosé Elixir by Carolina Herrera is an elixir that opens with playful notes of black currant spiced with orange mandarin and lychee. The heart notes of intoxicating rose and peach blossom lead this women's fragrance to a base with the aroma of bourbon vanilla and patchouli that lingers on the skin. Enjoy this fresh fragrance like a glass of rosé! | |

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 50 ml |
| Fragrance Family: Floral, Chypre |
| Top Notes: Lychee, Blackcurrant, Mandarin Orange |
| Heart Notes: Peach Blossom, Rose, Freesia; Base Notes: Musk, Vanilla, Patchouli |
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price