Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £90.00to £92.003 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Fragrance family: Floral, Chypre
• Top notes: Lychee, blackcurrant, mandarin orange
• Heart notes: Peach blossom, rose, freesia
• Base notes: Musk, vanilla, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056448835864_51611442184472
Discover the essence of elegance and sophistication with the **212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray** by Carolina Herrera, available in a convenient 30 ml package. This perfume, dedicated to those who love to stand out, represents a tribute to nightlife and the vibrant energy of parties. The fragrance opens with fruity and fresh notes, providing an immediate sensation of liveliness, while the floral heart reveals una enveloping complexity, with hints of roses and delicate flowers. The base of sandalwood and vanilla creates a warm and sensual aura, making the perfume ideal for any occasion, whether una an evening elegante or a casual event. Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir is not just una a fragrance, but a true style accessory, designed for una the charismatic and modern woman. Its unique essence offers an olfactory experience that attracts attention and leaves a lasting impression. Additionally, the bottle elegante is refined and represents a design object to be proudly displayed. Choosing 212 Vip Rosé Elixir means embracing an image of bold and confident femininity, perfect for those who wish to express their personality through a fragrance that tells stories of glamour and charm. An investment in beauty that will not go unnoticed.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_9550471364932_49186406138180
212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP Vapo of Carolina Herrera | Open yourself up to a world of authentic femininity and freedom with 212 VIP Rosé Elisir by Carolina Herrera, a more sensual and intense interpretation of its emblematic feminine perfume 212 VIP Rosé. 212 VIP Rosé Elisir is a fruity floral perfume presented in una bottle of pink glitter dégradé. Una statement of joy that invites you to celebrate your beauty. Re-imagined by perfumer Emilie Coppermann, 212 VIP Rosé Elisir of Carolina Herrera It is an elixir that opens with playful notes of blackcurrant seasoned with orange mandarin and lychee. Heart notes of intoxicating rose and peach blossom guide this women's perfume to una base with thearoma of bourbon vanilla and patchouli that lingers on the skin. Enjoy this fragrance as fresh as a glass of rosé! | |
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rosé Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml for women 74d9e4ce-d7ec-4e94-b007-a30089b4df4c
212 VIP Rosé Elixir EDP Spray by Carolina Herrera | Open yourself to a world of authentic femininity and freedom with 212 VIP Rosé Elixir by Carolina Herrera, a more sensual and intense interpretation of its iconic women's fragrance 212 VIP Rosé. 212 VIP Rosé Elixir is a fruity floral perfume presented in a pink glitter dégradé bottle. A statement of joy that invites you to celebrate your beauty. Repuffed by perfumer Emilie Coppermann, 212 VIP Rosé Elixir by Carolina Herrera is an elixir that opens with playful notes of blackcurrant seasoned with orange mandarin and lychee. The heart notes of intoxicating rose and peach blossom lead this women's perfume to a base with the aroma of bourbon vanilla and patchouli that lingers on the skin. Enjoy this fresh fragrance like a glass of rosé! | |
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Floral, Chypre
Top notes: Lychee, blackcurrant, mandarin orange
Heart notes: Peach blossom, rose, freesia
Base notes: Musk, vanilla, patchouli

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel