Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Champagne Rosé, pink pepper
• Heart note: Peach tree blossom, rose bouquet
• Base note: Queen wood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 000000000065081673
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau de Parfum Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 000000000065081673
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5MY872-NEW
Top notes reveal sparkling touch of pink champagne, fresh and slightly fruity. The heart is revealing peach tree blossom accord which provides a...
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera 212 VIP Rosé - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
The heart of the big city parties 212 VIP Rosé by Carolina Herrera is an "Eau de Parum" for women belonging to the Frutale floral family. This new fragrance gives continuity to the iconic 212 saga, this time providing endless glamour, dyed pink, keeping alive the festive and exclusive atmosphere of its predecessor. This fragrance was created in 2014 by perfumer Lucas Sieuzac. This edition has nothing to do with its predecessor, 212 VIP, as it inspires refinement and more formality, but still keeps the festive spirit and high exclusivity alive. With 212 VIP Rosé, the party continues, but more relaxed we remain at the most exclusive club in New York, but the dancing ends up giving priority to good conversation. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an extraordinary tour of champagne and red fruits, there is something more exclusive and elegante so, the answer is no. Subsequently, its heart adopts a very feminine and sophisticated tone, with the presence of peach blossom, an aroma of sweet, soft and formal style. In its final sediment, we can appreciate an enveloping warmth, creating an atmosphere of sensuality and suggestion, it is characterized by amber, white musk and woody notes. ROSE. Many people relate its name to the flower, but no, this fragrance does not smell like roses. This word alludes to Rosé Champagne, its first sparkling, sparkling and glamorous note of release. An exquisite drink, suitable only for VIP people. Emblematic bottle. Its bottle follows the same lines as those of the whole family, in capsule form and with a magnetic cap, but in this version it changes the golden color to a degraded matte pink, adopting again the color of the sparkling drink. VIP girl. It is the fragrance that is the emblem of VIP girls'. Girls with an overwhelming personality, icons to follow and trendy. They have enviable style and class and are always the heart and soul of the party.
in stock
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau de Parfum Women 50 ml
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Rose Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women Floral with rosy notes that captures romance and refined femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: champagne, grapefruit, red fruits Heart notes: rose, wild rose Base notes: musk, woody notes, honey Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for A woman seeking an elegant fragrance for everyday wear and evening.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Champagne Rosé, pink pepper
Heart note: Peach tree blossom, rose bouquet
Base note: Queen wood, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
questmoor_pharmacy
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel