Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £34.9914 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Fragrance: Glamour, Elegance, Delight
• Top Note: Sparkling Rosé Champagne
• Heart Note: Peach Blossom
• Base Note: Woody Notes, White Musk, Amber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.99
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Her NEW & SEALED
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Her NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE DO YOU KNOW WHAT PRIVATE MEANS?!30ml EDP SPRAY HER
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE DO YOU KNOW WHAT PRIVATE MEANS?!30ml EDP SPRAY HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens 212 VIP Rose Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Peach - One Size f9c98ce1-1823-4cb5-a8b9-b5d11e57c643
Launched in 2014 "212 VIP Rosé" by Carolina Herrera is a Floral Fruity female Fragrance created by third generation perfumer Lucas Sieuzac. The top notes of "212 VIP Rosé" are a mix of Champagne and Fruity Notes, giving it a unique opening, before a hit of peach blossom from the heart of the heart of the fragrance. The base notes are Amber, White Musk and Woody Notes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.71
£59.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera - 212 VIP Rose EDP (30ml) OPC-PKKVPR6-NEW
Description Introducing Carolina Herrera - 212 VIP Rose EDP , a luxurious fragrance that captures the vibrant spirit of a glamorous nightlife.
prodImage
£62.83
£72.83
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056448737560_51611442086168
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml is the perfect essence for the modern woman who wants to express her personality through a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance. This exclusive scent, inspired by the vibrant New York lifestyle, opens with fresh notes of champagne and red fruits, creating a fruity bouquet that immediately captures attention. The heart of the composition reveals a elegante floral bouquet of rose petals and orange blossoms, giving una delicate and refined femininity. The warm and sensual base is composed of cedarwood and musk notes, offering una lasting persistence that accompanies every moment of the day. The elegante elegant and sophisticated packaging makes this fragrance an ideal gift for special occasions or simply to indulge oneself. Wearing Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose means entering una a dimension of luxury and style, perfect for those who want to feel unique and confident. This fragrance is the perfect accessory for any outfit, enriching one's presence with a touch of class and originality. Choosing Carolina Herrera means choosing an unforgettable olfactory experience, ideal for the woman who loves to stand out.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8863441453380_47925369209156
The heart of the big city parties 212 VIP Rosé by Carolina Herrera It is an "Eau de Parum" for women belonging to the Frutale floral family. This new fragrance continues the iconic 212 saga, this time providing endless glamour, Tinted pink, keeping alive the festive and exclusive atmosphere of its predecessor. This fragrance was created in 2014 by perfumer Lucas Sieuzac. This edition has nothing to do with its predecessor, 212 VIP, as it inspires refinement and more formality, but still maintains the festive spirit and high exclusivity. With 212 VIP Rosé, the party continues, but we remain more relaxed at the most exclusive club in New York, but the dancing ends up giving priority to una buona conversation. Its olfactory pyramid begins with una extraordinary champagne and red fruits trip, is there anything more exclusive and elegante so, the answer is no. Subsequently, its heart adopts a very feminine and sophisticated tone, with the presence of peach blossom, a aroma Sweet, soft, and formal in style. In its final sediment, we can appreciate an enveloping warmth, creating an atmosphere of sensuality and suggestion. It is characterized by amber, white musk, and woody notes. ROSE. Many people associate its name with the flower, but no, this fragrance does not smell of roses. This word alludes to Rosé Champagne, its first note sparkling, sparkling, and glamour of release. Una An exquisite drink, suitable only for VIPs. An iconic bottle. Its bottle follows the same lines as the rest of the family, in capsule form and with a magnetic cap, but in this version, the golden color changes to a matte pink, once again adopting the color of the sparkling drink. VIP Girl. This is the fragrance that is the emblem of VIP girls. Girls with una overwhelming personality, icons to follow and trendy. They have a style and una enviable class and are always the heart and soul of the party.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip woman Rose Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml 25d73414-fb84-449b-8b1f-5719941b482f
The heart of the big city parties, 212 VIP Rosé by Carolina Herrera, is an "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the floral-fruity family. This new fragrance continues the iconic 212 saga, this time providing infinite glamour, tinted pink, keeping alive the festive and exclusive atmosphere of its predecessor. This fragrance was created in 2014 by perfumer Lucas Sieuzac. This edition has nothing to do with its predecessor, 212 VIP, as it inspires sophistication and more formality, but still keeps the festive spirit and high exclusivity alive. With 212 VIP Rosé, the party continues, but in a more relaxed way—we remain in New York’s most exclusive club, but the dancing ends up giving way to good conversation. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an extraordinary burst of champagne and red fruits—is there anything more exclusive and elegant than that? The answer is no. Next, its heart takes on a very feminine and sophisticated tone, with the presence of peach blossom, an aroma with a sweet, soft, and formal style. In its base, we can appreciate an enveloping warmth, creating an atmosphere of sensuality and allure, characterized by amber, white musk, and woody notes. PINK. Many people associate its name with the flower, but no, this fragrance does not smell of roses. This word refers to Rosé Champagne, its first sparkling, effervescent, and glamorous opening note. An exquisite drink, suitable only for VIPs. Iconic bottle. Its bottle follows the same lines as the rest of the family, capsule-shaped and with a magnetic cap, but in this version, the golden color changes to a matte pink gradient, once again adopting the color of the sparkling drink. VIP girl. It is the fragrance that is the emblem of 'VIP girls'. Girls with overwhelming personalities, icons to follow and trendsetters. They have enviable style and class and are always the heart and soul of the party.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose 30ml Spray Eau de Parfum For Her- FREE DELIVERY
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose 30ml Spray Eau de Parfum For Her- FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061781197
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau De Parfum 30ml
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose Eau De Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP ROSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 30ml - 80ml Fragrance Spray
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 30ml - 80ml Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose 30ml EDP Spray
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
212 VIP Rose by Carolina Herrera 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray
212 VIP Rose by Carolina Herrera 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Glamour, Elegance, Delight
Top Note: Sparkling Rosé Champagne
Heart Note: Peach Blossom
Base Note: Woody Notes, White Musk, Amber

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
magicscent
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
justbeautiful4u
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel