Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £62.0815 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Fragrance note: Oriental
• Top note: Passion fruit, rum
• Heart note: Musk, gardenia
• Base note: Tonka beans, vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£63.25
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP For Women 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MY8TK-NEW
A dazzling floriental explosion, sensual and sparkling. This immensely feminine fragrance comes in a dazzling, refined gold bottle. This glamorous...
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens 212 Vip Eau de Parfum 80ml - One Size 05fdbba2-0d68-4a31-8532-8a46d0d1ae47
Carolina Herrera design house launched 212 VIP in 2010 as a oriental vanilla scent for women. 212 VIP notes consist of Rum Passionfruit Musk Gardenia Tonka Bean and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.25
£66.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP Spray 80ml - For Her - Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP Spray 80ml - For Her - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30ml - 80ml Fragrance Spray
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30ml - 80ml Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Vip Sweat To Sparkle 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P8YWSJJ-NEW
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - Sweat to Sparkle Sport Collector Edition Size : 80 Product Type : Eau de Parfum Gender : Female
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP 80 ml shopify_IT_10028882034968_51533953499416
212 VIP EDP 80ml by Carolina Herrera is a bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who love to stand out. The vibrant notes of rum and pineapple combine with a floral heart of gardenia and orchid, providing a perfect balance between energy and femininity. This long-lasting Eau de Parfum envelops the skin with an irresistible charm, ideal for elegant evenings or special moments. An exclusive fragrance that enhances personality and leaves an unforgettable mark.
in stock
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera 212 VIP Eau De Parfum Women 80 ml shopify_IT_8786866897220_47640988385604
212 VIP Eau De Parfum Woman 80 ml by Carolina Herrera una is a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for confident and sophisticated women. This eau de parfum opens with sparkling notes of rum and passion fruit, which provide an immediate sensation of energy and vitality. The floral heart of gardenia and orange blossom adds a touch of elegance and femininity, while the warm and enveloping base of musk, vanilla, and amber leaves an irresistible sensual trail. The refined design of the bottle reflects the exclusive and glamour character of the product. Perfect for special moments and elegant evenings, 212 VIP is the ideal una choice for those who chi want to leave a lasting impression with a unique and contemporary style.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera 212 VIP eau de parufm Feminine Volume 80 ml d1b34a79-afd0-46e4-9002-0c8c7fb6ce3e
Experience the charm and sophistication of 212 VIP EAU de Parfum by Carolina Herrera. Elevate your everyday moments or celebrate life's special occasions with a fragrance that truly encapsulates luxury and style. Perfect for those who embrace adventure and aspire to stand out from the crowd, this perfume is not just a fragrance, it is a statement.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP 80ML SPRAY
212 VIP EDP 80ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.99 / Unit
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Sweat To Sparkle - 80ml Eau de Parfum - NEW & SEALED
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Sweat To Sparkle - 80ml Eau de Parfum - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
212 Vip by Carolina Herrera 80 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
212 Vip by Carolina Herrera 80 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.89
£79.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP 8411061711774
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 V. I. P For Her Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml
Carolina Herrera 212 V. I. P For Her Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£131.12
£136.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Oriental
Top note: Passion fruit, rum
Heart note: Musk, gardenia
Base note: Tonka beans, vanilla
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: £2.99
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
raeboutique16
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel