Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 50 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Oriental
• Top note: Lemon, Caviar, Pepper, Mint
• Heart note: Vodka, Ginger, Apple
• Base note: Woods, Amber, Tonka beans
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MY7W7-NEW
Let the 100% original  Carolina Herrera 212 VIP 50ml EDP Spray  surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 65038608
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental
Top note: Lemon, Caviar, Pepper, Mint
Heart note: Vodka, Ginger, Apple
Base note: Woods, Amber, Tonka beans
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel