Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £34.179 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Passion fruit, rum
• Heart note: Musk, gardenia
• Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.17
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.40
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP FOR WOMEN 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061711774
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP FOR WOMEN 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP Spray 30ml - Woman Perfume, For Her
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP Spray 30ml - Woman Perfume, For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
212 VIP by Carolina Herrera for Women Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml BOX15/46
212 Vip Eau De Parfum Spray 1.0 Oz / 30 Ml for Women by Carolina Herrera Packaging for this product may vary from that shown in the image above. We offer many great sales and discounts making this fragrance cheaper than at department stores. 212 VIP by Carolina Herrera is for the sophisticated, vivacious and energetic lady. A mixture of accords of sweet vanilla and rum, it was developed by Alberto Morillas and released in 2010. The top note dives into a fusion of passion fruit and rum, flowing into a heart of musk and gardenia, while the base ends with notes of Tonka bean and vanilla.
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens 212 Vip Eau de Parfum 30ml - One Size b9285305-27ec-4b4d-83da-0f232a2ecc1f
Carolina Herrera design house launched 212 VIP in 2010 as a oriental vanilla scent for women. 212 VIP notes consist of Rum Passionfruit Musk Gardenia Tonka Bean and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.25
£47.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina herrera 212 VIP EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039342858520_51571480264984
212 VIP EDP 30 ml by Carolina Herrera is una an intense and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for those who wish to be captivated by an exclusive aura. Bold notes of rum, vanilla, and white flowers create an enveloping and seductive mix, perfect for special evenings. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the modern and dynamic personality of the wearer. A seductive perfume capable of enhancing charm and confidence, making it a must-have for those who love to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP Spray 30ML (For Women) 8411061711774
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP EDP Spray 30ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP FOR WOMEN 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 VIP FOR WOMEN 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30ml-125ml Women's Fragrance
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30ml-125ml Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30ml - 80ml Fragrance Spray
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30ml - 80ml Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Passion fruit, rum
Heart note: Musk, gardenia
Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
ASHBIRD
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel