Carolina Herrera 212 Sexy Eau de Parfum 60 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, pink pepper
• Heart note: Gardenia, flower petals, cotton candy
• Base note: Sandalwood, musk, vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£72.74
Shipping: £2.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
212 Sexy by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz OPC-P5JPHDN-NEW
This fragrance was created by the house of Carolina Herrera withperfumers Alberto Morillas and Rosendo Mateu. It was released in2005. It is a...
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens 212 Sexy Eau de Parfum 60ml - Orange - One Size 961b369e-4334-4484-b7f8-2476934d993f
Carolina Herrera design house launched 212 as a floral fruity fragrance for women. 212 notes consist of orange blossom bergamot mandarin camellia gardenia lily sandalwood and musk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.74
£75.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera 212 Sexy 60ml EDP Spray OPC-PP7R8H-NEW
Carolina Herrera 212 Sexy EDP Spray, 60 ml Carolina Herrera 212 Sexy EDP Spray 60ml The fragrance is optimistic, a symbol of the curiosity...
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Ladies 212 Sexy EDP Spray 60ml OPC-PTF2KBT-NEW
Features From Carolina herrera Ladies' fragrance Sophisticated Fresh Oriental Product DescriptionProduct Description This...
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, pink pepper
Heart note: Gardenia, flower petals, cotton candy
Base note: Sandalwood, musk, vanilla
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 Sexy Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel