Carolina Herrera 212 Men Deodorant Stick 75 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £22.5810 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Men's deodorant stick
• with fragrance combination of citrus fruit, spices, and woods
• 75 g content
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.58 / ml
Best Prices
£23.27
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 212 Men Deodorant Stick 75g - Brand New
Carolina Herrera 212 Men Deodorant Stick 75g - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.58 / ml
Carolina Herrera 212 Men 75ml Deodorant Stick 09439 - 3
Carolina Herrera 212 Men 75ml Deodorant Stick
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 MEN NYC DEODORANT STICK 75G | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 MEN NYC DEODORANT STICK 75G | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 Deodorant Stick, 75 g, Medium 09439 - 2
Deodorant for Men Suitable for day or night wear Deodorant Stick from the designer house of Carolina Herrera
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens 212 Nyc Men Deo Stick 75 ml - One Size fb3a67b9-45c3-49d0-bdde-17f6885e7181
Carolina Herrera 212 Nyc Men Deo Stick
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina herrera 212 Men Deostick 75ml shopify_IT_10039342891288_51571480297752
The stick deodorant from the brand Carolina Herrera features a una scented formula that helps neutralize body odors. The composition of the fragrance is sophisticated, elegante and discreet. The top note opens with a harmonious blend of citrus, green, lavender, and spicy accords. The heart note presents floral and spicy motifs. The base note concludes with sensual woody and musky accents.| Features of Carolina Herrera 212 Man NYC: | - Boasts a elegante design, minimalist and aesthetic; - Applies easily, quickly, and evenly; - Has deodorant properties; - Masks unpleasant odors; - Offers a una feeling of freshness, confidence, and comfort; - Does not alter the natural sweating process; - Provides a pleasant woody-floral scent with musky nuances; - Maintains una optimal longevity. || Apply the stick deodorant to clean underarms and allow to dry completely. The product is suitable for daily use.|| ALCOHOL DENAT., AQUA (WATER), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM STEARATE, LAURETH-23, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, GERANIOL, CITRONELLOL, CITRAL COUMARIN, CI 42090 (BLUE 1), CI 17200 (RED 33)
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera 212 Men Deodorant Stick 75g shopify_IT_9450604200260_48938821517636
Designed for a sophisticated and sensual man who feels the city pulsating under his skin. This youthful fragrance was created with the same stringent quality standards as its feminine counterpart, which is quite innovative and reflects the frenetic pace of the city. It opens with a green freshness based on citrus leaves, fresh meadow, and spices, then moves into more floral notes thanks to ginger, green pepper, and gardenia petals, finishing with a base of sandalwood, incense, and musk.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera 212 Men 75ml Deodorant Stick
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 Deodorant Stick, 75 g, Medium
Deodorant for Men Suitable for day or night wear Deodorant Stick from the designer house of Carolina Herrera
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera 212 Men NYC Deodorant Stick 8411061347508
Carolina Herrera 212 Men NYC Deodorant Stick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with fragrance combination of citrus fruit, spices, and woods
75 g content

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera 212 Men Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.58 / ml
BEST of BEAUTY
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
BEST of BEAUTY
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel