Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Carner Barcelona
from £99.40to £102.603 offersManufacturer: Carner Barcelona
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance Notes: White Pepper, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Ylang-Ylang, Tobacco Blossom, Iris, Vanilla
• Fragrance Family: Floral, Spicy, Sensual
• Long-lasting due to high perfume oil concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 8437011481771
Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex - Pink - One Size 019cbec7-c80f-738f-8620-d7cd2bf0e5b7
Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum is a Floral fragrance for women and men. Launched in 2017 and created by Rodrigo Flores-Roux, this fragrance is versatile enough to be worn all year round and is ideal for day wear. It offers a sophisticated and elegant blend of spicy, floral, and gourmand notes, creating a refined and captivating scent experience. The fragrance opens with a vibrant and warming burst of white pepper, cardamom, Chinese cinnamon wood, and galanga, delivering a spicy and energizing introduction that immediately awakens the senses. The heart reveals the rich and luxurious aroma of ylang-ylang, tobacco blossom, fringed pink, and rose water, adding depth, elegance, and a delicate floral complexity to the composition. The base unfolds into a smooth and enduring blend of Tuscan iris, vanilla absolute, styrax, and Ambrarome, leaving a soft, warm, and slightly sweet trail that enhances the fragrance’ s sophisticated and alluring character. Ideal for those who appreciate spicy, floral, and gourmand compositions, Carner Barcelona Sweet William is a mesmerizing scent that exudes confidence, elegance, and modern charm. Its sleek bottle perfectly reflects the fragrance’ s refined and luxurious personality, making it a standout addition to any collection. Top Notes: White Pepper, Cardamom, Chinese Cinnamon Wood, Galanga. Middle Notes: Ylang-Ylang, Tobacco Blossom, Fringed Pink, Rose Water. Base Notes: Tuscan Iris, Vanilla Absolute, Styrax, Ambrarome. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.85
£104.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sweet William by Carner Barcelona Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz OPC-PQKS2V-NEW
Capture the adventure and romance of a desert island with SweetWilliam, a 2017 fragrance from Carner Barcelona. This perfume isinspired by the...
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents: 100 ml
Fragrance Notes: White Pepper, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Ylang-Ylang, Tobacco Blossom, Iris, Vanilla
Fragrance Family: Floral, Spicy, Sensual
Long-lasting due to high perfume oil concentration

Price History

1M 3M
Carner Barcelona Sweet William Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.85
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel