Carner Barcelona Costarela Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Unisex fragrance
• Scent profile: Fresh, woody
• Top notes: Bergamot, saffron, amber
• Heart notes: Marine accords, sandalwood accords, Base notes: Cedarwood, amber, ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carner Barcelona Costarela Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carner Barcelona Costarela Eau de Parfum 100ml New & Sealed Rrp £140 Unisex 8437011481306
Carner Barcelona Costarela Eau de Parfum 100ml New & Sealed Rrp £140 Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£99.00
£102.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Carner barcelona Costarela EDP - 100 ml
Carner Barcelona Costarela EDP a 100ml unisex perfume, perfect for those looking for a fragrance elegante and fresh. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its refined composition, which combines marine and citrus notes with woody and spicy nuances, evoking the relaxing atmosphere of the Mediterranean coast. The intense duration and balanced projection guarantee a sophisticated presence throughout the day. Ideal for those who want a versatile fragrance, suitable for both day and evening, Costarela expresses authenticity and timeless style. Produced by Carner Barcelona, brand synonymous with quality and Spanish craftsmanship, it represents a unique olfactory experience, capable of transporting the senses on an unforgettable emotional journey.
in stock
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Carner barcelona Costarela Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Carner Barcelona Costarela — Eau de Parfum Unisex A coastal woody fragrance that breathes fresh sea wind. A scent that celebrates the shoreline with sophisticated grace. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Italian bergamot, saffron Heart notes: marine accord, sand accord Base notes: amber, cedarwood, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi loves woody shoreline fragrances, fresh and deeply, authentically coastal.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex fragrance
Scent profile: Fresh, woody
Top notes: Bergamot, saffron, amber
Heart notes: Marine accords, sandalwood accords, Base notes: Cedarwood, amber, ambroxan

Price History

1M 3M
Carner Barcelona Costarela Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
goldrock*
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel