Capcom Street Fighter 6 PC

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Fightpad for Windows 10/11
• Specifically designed for fighting games
• Micro Switch buttons for precision
• Six-button layout, slidepad
• Officially licensed by Capcom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Fighting Commander OCTA - Street Fighter 6 Juri Edition (PC) 34959
Juri is entering the fight with the new HORI Fighting Commander OCTA (Street Fighter 6 Juri Edition) for Windows 10/11 on PC! The Fighting Commander OCTA is the ultimate controller for Street Fighter 6; fighting games and many other software titles. This pad is a peak performer with a six-button layout; short throw analog stick with octagonal gate; right analog slide pad for in-game navigation. Features also include highly durable and responsive microswitch buttons; adjustable D-Pad sensitivity; 9.8ft/3m cable. The wired connection ensures quick and accurate response time; so you never miss the perfect moment to strike. HORI Device Manager companion app also allows you to assign button layouts adjust D-Pad and more. Officially Licensed by Capcom. Product Features: •Wired tournament grade fightpad designed for fighting games and more for Windows 10/11 featuring Street Fighter 6 Juri artwork •Top-quality components for accuracy and durability; including microswitch buttons •Six button layout; accurate D-Pad; analog slide pad for in-game navigation •Short throw left analog stick with 8-way gate for increased accuracy and execution speed •Officially Licensed by Capcom
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
HORI Fighting Commander OCTA - Street Fighter 6 Cammy Edition (PC) 34958
Cammy is entering the fight with the new HORI Fighting Commander OCTA (Street Fighter 6 Cammy Edition) for Windows 10/11 on PC! The Fighting Commander OCTA is the ultimate controller for Street Fighter 6; fighting games and many other software titles. This pad is a peak performer with a six-button layout; short throw analog stick with octagonal gate; right analog slide pad for in-game navigation. Features also include highly durable and responsive microswitch buttons; adjustable D-Pad sensitivity; 9.8ft/3m cable. The wired connection ensures quick and accurate response time; so you never miss the perfect moment to strike.. HORI Device Manager companion app also allows you to assign button layouts adjust D-Pad and more. Officially Licensed by Capcom.. Product Features:. •Wired tournament grade fightpad designed for fighting games and more for Windows 10/11 featuring Street Fighter 6 Cammy artwork. •Top-quality components for accuracy and durability; including microswitch buttons. •Six button layout; accurate D-Pad; analog slide pad for in-game navigation. •Short throw left analog stick with 8-way gate for increased accuracy and execution speed. •Officially Licensed by Capcom
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
HORI Fighting Commander OCTA Street Fighter 6 Juri Edition PC BRAND NEW 5055856431695
HORI Fighting Commander OCTA Street Fighter 6 Juri Edition PC BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.65 / Unit
HORI Fighting Commander OCTA - Street Fighter 6 Cammy Edition PC BRAND NEW 5055856431695
HORI Fighting Commander OCTA - Street Fighter 6 Cammy Edition PC BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.65 / Unit
Semoic For FGC Game Converter for PS5/PS4 Console Wired Arcade Fight Stick Hitbox Controller Adapter for PC Street Fighter 6
Supports various wired controls device Plug and , enjoy low latency Hign-concerned Chemical:None Accessories Type:ADAPTER With USB:yes Compatible...
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Exogio For FGC Game Converter for PS5/PS4 Console Wired Arcade Fight Stick Hitbox Controller Adapter for PC Street Fighter 6
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
Saudism For FGC Game Converter for PS5/PS4 Console Wired Arcade Fight Stick Hitbox Controller Adapter for PC Street Fighter 6
Supports various wired controls device Plug and play, enjoy low latency Hign-concerned Chemical:None Accessories Type:ADAPTER With USB:yes...
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fightpad for Windows 10/11
Specifically designed for fighting games
Micro Switch buttons for precision
Six-button layout, slidepad
Officially licensed by Capcom
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.65 / Unit
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel