Candy CH64CCB/4U2

Manufacturer: Candy
Candy CH64CCB/4U2
from £119.952 offersManufacturer: Candy
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre
• Integrated electric cooktop with 4 cooking zones
• Total power of 2300 watts for efficient cooking
• Glass-ceramic surface for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Candy CH64CCB/4U2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Candy Hob Glass Top Ceramic (Glass Only) GENUINE For CH64CCB/4U2 42822717-12
Candy Hob Glass Top Ceramic (Glass Only) GENUINE For CH64CCB/4U2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Candy Hob Glass Ceramic Glass (Glass Only) For Hob Model Number CH64CCB/4U2 42822717-13
Candy Hob Glass Ceramic Glass (Glass Only) For Hob Model Number CH64CCB/4U2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated electric cooktop with 4 cooking zones
Total power of 2300 watts for efficient cooking
Glass-ceramic surface for easy cleaning
Overload protection for safe operation
Dimensions: Height 44.8 cm, Depth 52 cm
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Candy CH64CCB/4U2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Candy

Candy CI642C
£179.99
Candy CI642CCompare 3 Prices
Candy CHW6LBX
£99.00
Candy CHW6LBXCompare 4 Prices
Candy FCM955NRL
£229.00
Candy FCM955NRLCompare 5 Prices
Candy CVG74WPB
£380.92
Candy CVG74WPBCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH63CC
£209.99
Candy CH63CCCompare 1 Prices
Candy CI642SCBB
£249.68
Candy CI642SCBBCompare 1 Prices
Candy FIDCP N615 L
£237.71
Candy FIDCP N615 LCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH 64 CCB
£139.00
Candy CH 64 CCBCompare 5 Prices
Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Candy CHW6LBBCompare 6 Prices
Candy FCI7D405X Built-Under Double Oven
source: Currys
£349.00
Candy FCI7D405X Built-Under Double OvenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko HIBG64120SW
source: OnBuy
Beko HIBG64120SW
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Alchemist
£120.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
£112.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Indesit RI860C Ceramic Hob
source: ao.com
Indesit RI860C Ceramic Hob
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense E6422SC Electric Ceramic Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense E6422SC Electric Ceramic Hob
£128.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa Domino
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko HIC64102 Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
Beko HIC64102 Ceramic Hob
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint HR619CH
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint HR619CH
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HIBG64120SX Gas Cooktop
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel