Calvin Klein Obsession Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Obsession Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £21.20to £38.999 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• irresistible, feminine scent of floral and spicy components on an earthy, warm base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Obsession Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Obsession 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 88300603084
Calvin Klein Obsession 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
CK Calvin Klein Obsession For Women Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray - New & Sealed
CK Calvin Klein Obsession For Women Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Obsession by Calvin Klein Eau de Parfum Spray 1 oz (30 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10448280813909_52623038185813
This fragrance, Obsession by Calvin Klein, is an exquisite blend created in collaboration with perfumer Jean Guichard and released in 1985. It features a remarkable oriental spicy scent that offers a fresh and sensual experience, specifically designed for women. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 1 oz Designed for: Women Fragrance Notes: Oriental spicy with floral hints Longevity: Provides a long-lasting scent for all-day wear Perfect for: Evening wear or special occasions Packaging: Elegant bottle design, ideal for gifting Experience: Offers a sensual and inviting aroma Obsession by Calvin Klein is ideal for those who appreciate a unique and bold fragrance that captivates. Its rich notes and the expertly crafted blend ensure that you stand out, making it a must-have in any woman's perfume collection.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein Obsession Eau de Parfum
Calvin Klein Obsession Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION EAU DE PARFUM EDP 30ML SPRAY WOMEN'S FOR HER
CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION EAU DE PARFUM EDP 30ML SPRAY WOMEN'S FOR HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Obsession Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
Calvin Klein Obsession Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Obsession 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance | Free P&P
Calvin Klein Obsession 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Obsession Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
Calvin Klein Obsession Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Obsession 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance | Free P&P 0088300103409
Calvin Klein Obsession 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
irresistible, feminine scent of floral and spicy components on an earthy, warm base
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Obsession Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel