Calvin Klein Obsession Men Aftershave 125 ml

Price History
• Aftershave
• Contents: 125 ml
• leaves a feeling of coolness, freshness, and a light fragrance on the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Obsession Men Aftershave 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Mens Obsession For Men Aftershave 125ml - Red - One Size ad3ba025-62b7-4550-af9b-665fc97ee104
Calvin Klein design house launched Obsession in 1987 as a fresh oriental woody fragrance for men. Obsession notes consist of tangerine grapefruit lime bergamot lavender nut coriander cinnamon carnation jasmine rose tree pine patchouli sandalwood vetiver benzoin vanilla amber red berries.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.94
£21.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Obsession For Men Aftershave Splash 125ml OPC-PMFX97C-NEW
One of the world's leading lifestyle brands, CALVIN KLEIN is synonymous with authentic modern minimalist style. Everything it creates clothing,
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Obsession For Men Aftershave - 125ml OPC-P5KNVBR-NEW
The global lifestyle brand of Calvin Klein symbolises bold seductive and the appreciation of beauty in a minimal way. Calvin Klein Obsession is both...
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein OBSESSION FOR MEN A/SHAVE 125ML SPLASH 117604
OBSESSION FOR MEN A/SHAVE 125ML SPLASH, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION FOR MEN AFTER SHAVE 125 ML For Him - Brand New 117604
CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION FOR MEN AFTER SHAVE 125 ML For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Obsession Men's Aftershave 125ml 0643679
Radiates the determination that drives men's passions with this Calvin Klein Obsession Men's Aftershave 125ml. With a fresh citrus explosion of tangerine, grapefruit, lime, bergamot, lavender, nut, coriander, and cinnamon top notes, the aftershave features a carnation, jasmine, rose tree, pine, warm patchouli, and sandalwood. It finishes with red berries, vanilla, and amber base notes so you can enjoy the pure essence of masculinity.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Obsession For Men - aftershave water - Volume: 125 ml shopify_IT_9746461491480_50068962476312
Obcession for men after shaving Calvin Klein. A light, relaxing and refreshing afterboat lotion suitable for all skin types. After shaving, men's skin tends to suffer sensitization or irritation, so it must be treated with specific products for this. Obsession for men after shaving is a pleasant lotion that soothes the skin immediately after the shaving process. In addition, it has been flavored with men's fragrance obsession, included in the Oriental Woody family, in which notes such as coriander, lavender, mandarin, carnation, jasmine, sage, Brazilian rosewood, vanilla and vetiver stand out. Take care of your skin after shaving with Calvin Klien.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein Obsession For Men - aftershave water - Volume: 125 ml shopify_IT_8899719528772_48047323349316
Obsession for men after shaving Calvin Klein. Una A light, relaxing, and refreshing after-shave lotion suitable for all skin types. After shaving, men's skin tends to become sensitive or irritated, so it should be used sparingly. essere treated with specific products for this. The obsession for men after shaving is una A pleasant lotion that soothes the skin immediately after shaving. It's also flavored with a men's fragrance, a signature of the family. Oriental Woody, featuring notes of coriander, lavender, mandarin, clove, jasmine, sage, Brazilian rosewood, vanilla, and vetiver. Care for your skin after shaving with Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Obsession for Men ASW M 125 ml shopify_IT_9979837153560_51270498189592
Calvin Klein Obsession for Men ASW M 125 ml is an una iconic fragrance, characterized by an enveloping and intense scent. Perfect for the decisive and sophisticated man, it combines spicy and woody notes that provide an elegance without tempo. The long-lasting formula ensures freshness throughout the day, while the bottle elegante enhances its refinement. Ideal for special occasions or daily use, this eau de toilette expresses charisma and sensuality, making every moment unique and memorable.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION FOR MEN 125ML AFTER SHAVE OPC-PQKP5S-NEW
Opt for a well-known classic with this effortlessly sophisticated Calvin Klein Obsession For Men Aftershave 125ml/4oz from OnBuy.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
leaves a feeling of coolness, freshness, and a light fragrance on the skin
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Obsession Men Aftershave 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1344 Reviews

Latest
A Classic Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/12/2022
|
I have been wearing Obsession by Calvin Klein for decades and am always complemented on the scent. the scent lasts all day and I only reapply if going out at night. Its a great value.
Smooth
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/11/2022
|
She loves it
Calvin Klein Obsession for Men
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/11/2022
|
Classic from back in the day that ALL the ladies love! Highly recommend and will buy again as soon as I run out! Makes an EXCELLENT HOLIDAY GIFT!
This is one of my husbands favorite.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2022
|
There’s nothing I don’t like about the product, it’s my husbands favorite colon.
Sweet soft scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2022
|
Scent stays on your clothing for days. Price is always good
With reviews from

Calvin Klein Obsession Men Aftershave 125 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1344 reviews
5
973
4
72
3
49
2
42
1
208
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel