Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Perfume
- Fragrance notes: Exotic citrus fruits, floral accords, warm sandalwood, and bamboo
- Content: 100ml
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray fragrance scent NEW SEALE 3616304478246
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray fragrance scent NEW SEALE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Woody Scent
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.64
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens My Euphoria Gift Set Eau de Parfum 100ml + 10ml + Body Lotion - Black - One Size 019e4289-ce89-70ca-afaa-894be858bab8
Calvin Klein My Euphoria 3 Piece Gift Set is a luxurious collection featuring a multi-layered oriental floral fragrance designed for the modern woman. Launched in 2023 and crafted by renowned perfumers Frank Voelkl and Nathalie Lorson, this scent offers an evocative blend of dark fruit, unique aromatics, and deep woody notes. The fragrance opens with a bold, tart note of black currant, leading into a sophisticated heart where elegant orchid and tuberose meet the unexpected, nutty warmth of sesame. The composition concludes with a rich and grounded base of sandalwood, bamboo, and precious agarwood (oud), providing a smoky and enduring finish. Fragrance Profile Top Note: Black Currant Middle Notes: Orchid, Sesame, and Tuberose Base Notes: Sandalwood, Agarwood (Oud), and Bamboo This Gift Set Includes: Eau de Parfum (100ml): The full-sized signature fragrance for daily wear. Eau de Parfum (10ml): A convenient travel-sized spray for on-the-go touch-ups. Body Lotion (100ml): A scented lotion to hydrate the skin and layer the fragrance for enhanced longevity. How to Apply: Apply the Eau de Parfum to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. For the best results, apply the body lotion first to create a hydrated base before spraying the perfume. Avoid rubbing the skin after application, as this can break down the scent molecules and reduce longevity.
Standard Delivery

£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein My Euphoria EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979837546776_51270498550040
The essence of una joy and an intense euphoria | Live life to the fullest and enjoy all the emotions that come with it! With its seductive and engaging composition that will ignite your senses, the women's eau de parfum Calvin Klein My Euphoria will give you a una feeling of confidence and emotional freedom.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein My Euphoria eau de parfum for women Spray 100 ml 70ae6688-c471-4336-abc2-5bfcff283958
The essence of intense joy and euphoria | Live life to the fullest and enjoy all the emotions that come with it! With its seductive and captivating composition that will set your senses ablaze, the women's eau de parfum Calvin Klein My Euphoria will give you a feeling of security and emotional freedom.

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein My Euphoria 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Parfum 100ml OPC-PV5CXSW-NEW
Calvin Klein My Euphoria 3 Piece Gift Set is a luxurious collection featuring a multi-layered oriental floral fragrance designed for the modern woman.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein My Euphoria Gift set for women eau de parfum 100 ml a miniatua eau de parfum 10 ml b52a5a11-f190-4965-9cb4-33ad70e5de85
Presented in a beautifully designed gift set, the My Euphoria set makes an impeccable gift for yourself or a loved one. With its luxurious packaging and enticing fragrances, it is a thoughtful choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or simply as a treat to celebrate someone special. Embrace the essence of Euphoria and make a bold statement with the signature scent of Calvin Klein, a true must-have for any fragrance connoisseur. Upgrade your collection or surprise someone with this timeless gift of elegance and style.

£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10054318-SG
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.09
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10054318-SG
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.09
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3616304478246
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.70
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.16
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.06
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Women's EDP 100ml Fragrance 10054318
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Women's EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.49
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN MY EUPHORIA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CALVIN KLEIN MY EUPHORIA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.43
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN MY EUPHORIA FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304478246
CALVIN KLEIN MY EUPHORIA FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.94
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein MY EUPHORIA 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Calvin Klein MY EUPHORIA 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Perfume |
| Fragrance notes: Exotic citrus fruits, floral accords, warm sandalwood, and bamboo |
| Content: 100ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price