Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml
from £59.99to £84.003 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Fragrance notes: Top note Mango, Heart note Golden Orchid, Base note Vanilla and Cedarwood
• Ultra-concentration: 28%+
• Effect: Long-lasting intensity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA SOLAR ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616306702080
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA SOLAR ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml - Green - One Size 019d9566-3de0-753e-a1d5-f0ccc73f429d
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml - a radiant, luminous fragrance inspired by the green, fruity stage of vanilla and warmed by Golden Orchid, enriched with juicy mango. Crafted with 28%+ ultra-concentration for amplified projection and lasting wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.18
£68.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 50 ml shopify_IT_15517270245700_56600435753284
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir a radiant expression of joy. Pure, luminous and full of life. inspired by the blooming of vanilla - the rare, green and fruity phase of the vanilla flower. Illuminated by golden orchid for una warm luminosity rich with juicy mango, this fragranza radiates a vibrant energy that evokes the feeling of una sun-kissed skin. Una women's fragranza made with +28% ultra-concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Top note Mango, Heart note Golden Orchid, Base note Vanilla and Cedarwood
Ultra-concentration: 28%+
Effect: Long-lasting intensity

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel