Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml
from £48.60to £94.003 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Women's Perfume
• Fragrance Composition: Amber, Floral-Fruity
• Top Notes: Juicy Mango, Heart Notes: Golden Orchid
• Base Notes: Cedarwood, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml - Green - One Size 019d9565-fefe-7cc5-a270-d5025df4f299
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml - a radiant, luminous scent inspired by green, fruit-stage vanilla and brightened by Golden Orchid, lifted by juicy mango, with 28%+ ultra-concentration for amplified impact and lasting power.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.60
£51.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA SOLAR ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616307415255
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA SOLAR ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 30 ml shopify_IT_15517270212932_56600435720516
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir a radiant expression of joy. Pure, bright and full of life. inspired by the blooming of vanilla - the rare, green and fruity phase of the vanilla flower. Illuminated by golden orchid for una warm radiance and rich with juicy mango, this fragranza radiates a vibrant energy that evokes the feeling of una sun-kissed skin. Una fragranza for women made with +28% of ultra-concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Perfume
Fragrance Composition: Amber, Floral-Fruity
Top Notes: Juicy Mango, Heart Notes: Golden Orchid
Base Notes: Cedarwood, Vanilla

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel