Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml
from £81.50to £110.003 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Fragrance: Euphoria Solar Elixir
• Fragrance notes: Vanilla, golden orchid, mango
• Concentration: 28 percent
• Type: Parfum Intense
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 100ml - One Size 019d9565-e039-7576-bac5-7972de4a6d22
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir is a radiant, sun-kissed fragrance featuring blooming vanilla, Golden Orchid and juicy mango. Formulated with 28%+ ultra-concentration for amplified impact and long-lasting wear, it delivers a luminous, joyful aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.50
£84.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA SOLAR ELIXIR 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616306701960
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA SOLAR ELIXIR 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 100 ml shopify_IT_15517270114628_56600435622212
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir a radiant expression of joy. Pure, luminous and full of life. Inspired by the blooming of vanilla - the rare, green and fruity phase of the vanilla flower. Illuminated by golden orchid for una warm luminosity, rich with juicy mango, this fragranza radiates a vibrant energy that evokes the feeling of una sun-kissed skin. Una fragranza for women made with +28% of ultra-concentration for an amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Euphoria Solar Elixir
Fragrance notes: Vanilla, golden orchid, mango
Concentration: 28 percent
Type: Parfum Intense
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel