Calvin Klein Euphoria Men Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Men's Deodorant Stick
- oriental
- 75 g content
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Men Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CK CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA FOR MEN 75G DEODORANT STICK BRAND NEW & SEALED 088300178445
CK CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA FOR MEN 75G DEODORANT STICK BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£11.50
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Mens Euphoria Men Deo Stick 75ml - One Size 4f6e5df0-3f55-4f76-9d23-9a6fa3d64aff
Calvin Klein Euphoria Men Deo Stick
Standard Delivery

£12.52
£15.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CK CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA FOR MEN 75G DEODORANT STICK BRAND NEW (n3 088300178445
CK CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA FOR MEN 75G DEODORANT STICK BRAND NEW (n3, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Mens Euphoria Men Deodorant Stick 75g Alcohol Free x 2 - Black - One Size e5e53e53-01da-4830-a2f3-3953ae7a936a
Euphoria Men is a woody aromatic fragrance for men, created by Carlos Benaim, Jean-Marc Chaillan and Loc Dong, which was launched in 2006 by Calvin Klein. The fragrance has top notes of Ginger and Pepper, Middle notes of Black Basil, Sage and Cedar; with Base notes of Amber, Suede, Brazilian Rosewood and Patchouli.
Standard Delivery

£19.36
£22.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Men's Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz / 74 ml shopify_GB_10448801366357_52624393404757
Euphoria by Calvin Klein is a sophisticated deodorant stick designed for men, offering long-lasting freshness and a captivating scent. Fragrance Profile: A woody aromatic scent with invigorating top notes of ginger and pepper. Heart Notes: Features herbal aromas, including sage, black basil, and cedar, creating a rich and complex fragrance experience. Size: 2.5 oz deodorant stick, perfect for daily use and easy to carry. Long-lasting Protection: Keeps you feeling fresh throughout the day. Ideal For: Men who appreciate a distinctive and elegant scent. Usage: Apply to clean, dry skin for optimal results. Experience the allure of Euphoria with this practical deodorant stick, designed to complement your style.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein Euphoria Men Deodorant Stick 088300178445
Calvin Klein Euphoria Men Deodorant Stick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| oriental |
| 75 g content |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Men Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price