Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml

Price History
• Women's fragrance
• Fragrance notes: Amber, Dancing Orchid, Vanilla, Musk
• Ultra concentration: 28 percent
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml - One Size 019d9566-33b8-7193-b8ab-8aa5650a3731
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml - 28% ultra-concentration for amplified impact and long-lasting wear, blending freshly picked vanilla, Dancing Orchid, sensual musk and ambrette absolute for a warm, romantic fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.50
£67.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense GENUINE & NEW
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense GENUINE & NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 50 ml shopify_IT_15517270049092_56600435556676
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir captures the irresistible attraction of chi and has una solida confidence in herself. Freshly harvested vanilla infused with dancing orchid, sensual musk and ambrette absolute, unique ingredients to create this fragranza Calvin Klein Euphoria. The result is an expressive and romantic feminine fragrance for women, like the warmth of a lingering touch. Una fragranza for women by CK made with +28% of ultra-concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's fragrance
Fragrance notes: Amber, Dancing Orchid, Vanilla, Musk
Ultra concentration: 28 percent
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel