Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml
from £51.47to £66.003 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Women's Fragrance
• Fragrance Notes: Amber, Dancing Orchid, Vanilla, Musk
• Ultra Concentration: 28 Percent
• Content: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml - One Size 019d9565-d4d0-740a-8f9d-fd5a4b01830c
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml - 28% ultra-concentrate for amplified impact and long-lasting power, blending freshly picked vanilla with Dancing Orchid, sensual musk and ambrette absolute for a warm, romantic fragrance for women.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.47
£54.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein EUPHORIA MAGNETIC ELIXIR 30ml Parfum Intense EDP NEW CELLO SEALED
Calvin Klein EUPHORIA MAGNETIC ELIXIR 30ml Parfum Intense EDP NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 30 ml shopify_IT_15517269885252_56600435392836
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir captures the irresistible attraction of chi who has una solida confidence in herself. Freshly harvested vanilla infused with dancing orchid, sensual musk and ambrette absolute, unique ingredients to create this fragranza Calvin Klein Euphoria. The result is an expressive and romantic feminine fragrance for women, like the warmth of a lingering touch. Una fragranza for women by CK made with +28% of ultra concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting persistence. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Fragrance
Fragrance Notes: Amber, Dancing Orchid, Vanilla, Musk
Ultra Concentration: 28 Percent
Content: 30 ml

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel