Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml
from £59.99to £110.004 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Fragrance composition: Amber-floral with vanilla, dancing orchid, amber, and musk
• Fragrance concentration: 28 percent for long-lasting presence
• Fill sizes: Available from 10 to 100 milliliters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense Spray 100ml SEE DESCRIPTION
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense Spray 100ml SEE DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml OPC-PS9CPXN-NEW
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir captures the irresistible allure of someone with effortless confidence. Freshly picked vanilla is infused with...
prodImage
£81.75
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense 100ml - One Size 019d20d8-651b-70ee-917d-7e19818915cf
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense 100ml, a women's fragrance with a rich 28% concentration for long-lasting wear. Opens with freshly picked vanilla and Dancing Orchid, rounded by sensual musk and ambrette absolute for a warm, expressive scent that evokes confidence and romance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.75
£84.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 100 ml shopify_IT_15517270081860_56600435589444
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir captures the irresistible attraction of chi who has una solida confidence in herself. Freshly harvested vanilla infused with dancing orchid, sensual musk and ambrette absolute, unique ingredients to create this fragranza Calvin Klein Euphoria. The result is an expressive and romantic feminine fragrance for women, like the warmth of a lingering touch. Una fragranza for women by CK made with +28% of ultra-concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance composition: Amber-floral with vanilla, dancing orchid, amber, and musk
Fragrance concentration: 28 percent for long-lasting presence
Fill sizes: Available from 10 to 100 milliliters

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Magnetic Elixir Perfume Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel