Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 50 ml
- oriental-exotic women's fragrance
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CK Euphoria Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance I064ow810l7l
Featuring pomegranate, black orchid and mahogany wood, this elegant fragrance combines classic and modern notes
6-8 days

£32.49
£35.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Women Original Boxed & Sealed 0088300162543
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Women Original Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.42 / Unit
Calvin Klein Euphoria 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-P5KNVF8-NEW
The Euphoria eau de parfum spray opens with top notes of pomegranate and persimmon, blending with the heart of back orchid, lotus blossom and...

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women-50 ml OPC-PTN7SZB-NEW
Calvin Klein Euphoria for Women Eau De Parfum is an enchanting fragrance that evokes a sense of mystery and elegance. Inspired by the exotic allure...

£41.99
£45.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum - 50ml 8521646
If you're after a floral scent that feels both exotic and wearable, Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 50ml is worth exploring. It opens with pomegranate and persimmon for a fruity brightness, then unfolds into a heart of black orchid, lotus blossom, and champaca flower, rich and intriguing without tipping into overwhelming territory. The base brings liquid amber, mahogany wood, and black violet together for a warm, slightly woody finish. As an eau de parfum, it's got more concentration than an EDT, so you'll get good wear from each spray. The floral fragrance delivers depth and intrigue while staying light enough not to overwhelm. The eau de parfum concentration means richer intensity and longer-lasting wear, so you won't need to reapply constantly. The 50ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and it balances exotic floral notes with a grounded base that develops over time. A light, floral scent without being overpowering. Top notes of pomegranate. Heart notes of black orchid. Base notes of creamy accord. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Eau de Parfum - 50ml. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3349668528677.
3 to 5 day

£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Calvin Klein Euphoria EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8894053450052_48024414028100
Description | Calvin Klein Euphoria It's a journey through seductive flowers and exotic fruits to indulge in dreams and the senses. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Calvin Klein Euphoria It is a journey among seductive flowers and exotic fruits to abandon yourself to dreams and the senses.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria EDP W 50ml
Euphoria is an oriental perfume that enchants and envelops, contrasting juicy fruits, sensual flowers and a rich, creamy signature. The top notes burst with an explosion of pomegranate, succulent persimmon and lush green notes that captivate
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women Eau de Parfum 50ml
Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women Eau de Parfum is a captivating and luxurious fragrance designed for the modern woman who radiates confidence and sensuality. Launched in 2005 and crafted by master perfumers Carlos Benaïm, Dominique Ropion, and Loc Dong, this scent is an unforgettable journey of unexpected contrasts.It opens with a vibrant, juicy burst of pomegranate and succulent persimmon, accented by a fresh green accord. At its heart lies the dark, alluring mystery of black orchid, beautifully complemented by the luminous floralcy of lotus and exotic champaca. This rich floral bouquet settles into a deeply sensual base of creamy mahogany, warm amber, velvety black violet, and indulgent whipped cream, leaving a lasting impression that is woody, sweet, and softly powdery with a touch of fruity warmth.Presented in a sleek 50ml bottle, this Eau de Parfum offers an intense and long-lasting fragrance experience. For best results, apply sparingly to pulse points and allow the complex layers of notes to unfold naturally throughout the day or night.
2 days

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria EDP 50ml
Calvin Klein Euphoria EDP 50ml is an una intense and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who wish to leave a lasting impression. Its oriental and floral notes create a perfect balance between sensuality and mystery, enhancing the feminine personality with elegance. The long-lasting formulation ensures una persistent diffusion, ideal for any occasion. The refined design of the packaging reflects the modern and bold spirit of the brand, making Euphoria a must-have for those seeking style and charm in a single fragrance.
in stock

£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein Euphoria EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340449890628_55820554142020
Euphoria Eau de Parfum by Calvin Klein 50ml represents a refined armonia blend of sensuality and mystery, ideal for chi who wishes to leave a lasting impression. The enveloping fragranza opens with fruity notes of pomegranate and orchid, then evolves into an oriental heart of black lotus and amber, giving depth and character. Its sophisticated composition enhances modern femininity, making it perfect both for the day and for la sera. The elegante and compact 50ml bottle guarantees practicality and style, ideal to always carry with you. Euphoria EDP is the perfect choice for chi looking for a distinctive fragrance, capable of expressing confidence and charm on every occasion.

£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7R78-NEW
Euphoria by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum EDP Spray 1.7oz 50mlEuphoria by Calvin Klein was introduced in 2005 as a fun, enticingscent for women. The...

£43.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| oriental-exotic women's fragrance |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price