Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
from £18.9910 offersManufacturer: Calvin KleinPrice History
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• oriental-exotic women's fragrance
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.45
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau De Parfum Women Spray 30ml Fragrance For Her Gift
Calvin Klein My Euphoria Eau De Parfum Women Spray 30ml Fragrance For Her Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Eau de Parfum 30ml - Violet - One Size 498c3146-47c9-4684-bc92-4796e4fd6da1
Euphoria by Calvin Klein is an exotic floral fruity fragrance for women. Top note is pomegranate. Middle notes are lotus and orchid. Base notes are violet amber musk and mahogany. Euphoria was launched in 2005.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.45
£28.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her CK 88300162567
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her CK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria by Eau De Parfum Spray for Women - One Size 9473f76a-1608-462e-9573-fed551d01a23
Euphoria Perfume by Calvin Klein, The Calvin Klein brand has been widely respected for many years in the fragrance industry, creating perfumes and colognes that have become the signature scents of millions of people. In 2005, he introduced Calvin Klein Euphoria, and perhaps unsurprisingly, women all over the globe were positively euphoric once they got a whiff of it. Calvin Klein Euphoria perfume is a fun and enticing scent for women.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.40
£32.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0675108
Discover the charm of Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray. This alluring and sensual fragrance takes inspiration from the exotic orchid, creating a mysterious yet feminine perfume. Calvin Klein Euphoria is an oriental-floral scent, housed in a striking silver bottle with a slightly futuristic look. Its long-lasting, alluring aroma is perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651504902485_52859906752853
Calvin Klein Euphoria is a captivating fragrance designed for women, offering a unique olfactory experience that embodies sensuality and elegance. Since its launch in 2005, this Eau De Parfum has become a favorite worldwide, celebrated for its ability to evoke feelings of joy, confidence, and excitement. Whether you are dressing up for a night out or embracing daily life, this fragrance enhances your mood and complements your style. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Scent Profile: A sophisticated blend of floral, fruity, and oriental notes Top Notes: Pomegranate, persimmon, and lush green notes Middle Notes: Lotus blossom, orchid, black orchid, and champaca flower Base Notes: Amber, mahogany, liquid chocolate, and vanilla Long-lasting: Formulated to provide an enduring scent experience throughout the day and evening Versatile: Ideal for daily wear, professional settings, or special occasions Packaging: Elegant bottle design that adds a touch of sophistication to any vanity Calvin Klein has long been a prestigious and trusted name in the fragrance industry, known for creating iconic signature scents that resonate with millions. Euphoria is a delightful and complex blend that combines exotic fruits with floral accents, creating a vibrant and alluring aroma. It is the perfect choice for those who seek a fragrance that expresses their joyous spirit and individuality. Experience the essence of euphoria with every spritz. This enticing scent leaves a lasting impression, making it a must-have addition to any perfume collection. Its rich notes ensure you stand out in any crowd, providing a touch of allure that is both fun and sophisticated. Size: 0.5 Oz, 1 Oz, 1.7 Oz, 3.3 Oz, 5.5 Oz
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein EUPHORIA EDP 30ML SPRAY
EUPHORIA EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Calvin Klein Eau de Parfum 30ml Women's Purple Glass Bottle Orchid Floral Seductive Longwear
Eau de Parfum 30ml Women's Purple Glass Bottle Orchid Floral Seductive Longwear, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.31 / Unit
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Calvin Klein Euphoria 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray
2 x Calvin Klein Euphoria 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
oriental-exotic women's fragrance
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel