Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Pomegranate
- Heart note: Lotus, Orchid
- Base note: Violet, Amber, Musk, Mahogany
Price History
1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651504902485_52859906720085
Calvin Klein Euphoria is a captivating fragrance designed for women, offering a unique olfactory experience that embodies sensuality and elegance. Since its launch in 2005, this Eau De Parfum has become a favorite worldwide, celebrated for its ability to evoke feelings of joy, confidence, and excitement. Whether you are dressing up for a night out or embracing daily life, this fragrance enhances your mood and complements your style. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Scent Profile: A sophisticated blend of floral, fruity, and oriental notes Top Notes: Pomegranate, persimmon, and lush green notes Middle Notes: Lotus blossom, orchid, black orchid, and champaca flower Base Notes: Amber, mahogany, liquid chocolate, and vanilla Long-lasting: Formulated to provide an enduring scent experience throughout the day and evening Versatile: Ideal for daily wear, professional settings, or special occasions Packaging: Elegant bottle design that adds a touch of sophistication to any vanity Calvin Klein has long been a prestigious and trusted name in the fragrance industry, known for creating iconic signature scents that resonate with millions. Euphoria is a delightful and complex blend that combines exotic fruits with floral accents, creating a vibrant and alluring aroma. It is the perfect choice for those who seek a fragrance that expresses their joyous spirit and individuality. Experience the essence of euphoria with every spritz. This enticing scent leaves a lasting impression, making it a must-have addition to any perfume collection. Its rich notes ensure you stand out in any crowd, providing a touch of allure that is both fun and sophisticated. Size: 0.5 Oz, 1 Oz, 1.7 Oz, 3.3 Oz, 5.5 Oz

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Edp 100ml Spray for Her New Design & Sealed CK1023040
Calvin Klein Euphoria Edp 100ml Spray for Her New Design & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau De Parfume 100ml - Purple 9164945
Launched in 2005, Euphoria by Calvin Klein has been a firm favourite ever since. Its provocative and sensual fragrance takes inspiration from the exotic orchid, creating a mysterious yet feminine perfume. Opening with a fruity burst of pomegranate, Calvin Klein Euphoria is distinct yet not overpowering. Its oriental-inspired ingredients create a lasting signature, with fruity and floral scents against a rich and creamy fragrance. The heart of Calvin Klein Euphoria is the result of an intoxicating blend of orchid and lotus blossom, before giving way to amber and mahogany wood paired with aromatic musk.

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Violet - One Size ba698828-5891-418d-8dcd-e037f6fc30d5
Euphoria by Calvin Klein is an exotic floralfruity fragrance for women. Top note is pomegranate. Middle notes are lotus and orchid. Base notes are violet amber musk and mahogany. Euphoria was launched in 2005.
Standard Delivery

£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein nill CK1023040
nill, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Collector's Edition EDP Spray 100ml OPC-PNF8JV-NEW
An unforgettable scent to induce a sense ofã euphoria.ã Abeautiful fragrance to seduce and bewitch. A velvety...

£51.70
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau De Parfum 100ml 0639265
Enhance your allure with Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau De Parfum 100ml. Launched in 2005, Euphoria by Calvin Klein has been a firm favourite ever since. Its provocative and sensual fragrance takes inspiration from the exotic orchid, creating a mysterious yet feminine perfume. Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum is an oriental-floral perfume, housed in a striking silver bottle with a slightly futuristic look. Its long-lasting, alluring scent is the perfect choice for both everyday wear and special occasions. Opening with a fruity burst of pomegranate, it is distinct yet not overpowering. Its oriental-inspired ingredients create a lasting signature, with fruity and floral scents against a rich and creamy fragrance. The heart of Calvin Klein Euphoria is the result of an intoxicating blend of orchid and lotus blossom, before giving way to amber and mahogany wood paired with aromatic musk.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Violet - One Size 78055504-afc3-40cb-ac3e-77cec308a92a
Euphoria by Calvin Klein is an exotic floral-fruity fragrance for women.Top note is pomegranate.Middle notes are lotus and orchid.Base notes are violet, amber, musk and mahogany.Euphoria was launched in 2005.
Standard Delivery

£56.40
£59.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651504902485_52859906818389
Calvin Klein Euphoria is a captivating fragrance designed for women, offering a unique olfactory experience that embodies sensuality and elegance. Since its launch in 2005, this Eau De Parfum has become a favorite worldwide, celebrated for its ability to evoke feelings of joy, confidence, and excitement. Whether you are dressing up for a night out or embracing daily life, this fragrance enhances your mood and complements your style. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Scent Profile: A sophisticated blend of floral, fruity, and oriental notes Top Notes: Pomegranate, persimmon, and lush green notes Middle Notes: Lotus blossom, orchid, black orchid, and champaca flower Base Notes: Amber, mahogany, liquid chocolate, and vanilla Long-lasting: Formulated to provide an enduring scent experience throughout the day and evening Versatile: Ideal for daily wear, professional settings, or special occasions Packaging: Elegant bottle design that adds a touch of sophistication to any vanity Calvin Klein has long been a prestigious and trusted name in the fragrance industry, known for creating iconic signature scents that resonate with millions. Euphoria is a delightful and complex blend that combines exotic fruits with floral accents, creating a vibrant and alluring aroma. It is the perfect choice for those who seek a fragrance that expresses their joyous spirit and individuality. Experience the essence of euphoria with every spritz. This enticing scent leaves a lasting impression, making it a must-have addition to any perfume collection. Its rich notes ensure you stand out in any crowd, providing a touch of allure that is both fun and sophisticated. Size: 0.5 Oz, 1 Oz, 1.7 Oz, 3.3 Oz, 5.5 Oz

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml | Calvin Klein Perfume For Women OPC-P5K76RC-NEW
This warm, Calvin Klein Euphoria perfume from OnBuy is the ideal fragrance for those who love juicy bursts of fruit notes that elvove into something...

£59.02
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria woman Eau De Perfume Spray 100 ml 05355549-f8fb-4134-ae78-5af5a5dfe686
Description | Calvin Klein Euphoria is a journey among seductive flowers and exotic fruits to surrender to dreams and the senses.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Calvin Klein Euphoria is a journey among seductive flowers and exotic fruits to surrender to dreams and the senses.

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Euphoria eau de parfum for women 100 ml d2a5b1fd-ec58-497a-b7fc-cff95c8f4922
Perfect for both daytime wear and evening occasions, Calvin Klein Euphoria is a statement of elegance and confidence. Ideal for the modern woman who embraces her individuality, this fragrance inspires a sense of empowerment and sophistication. Elevate your perfume wardrobe with Calvin Klein Euphoria and make every moment memorable. Treat yourself or surprise a loved one with this exquisite perfume, a timeless addition to any fragrance collection. Indulge today in the captivating essence of Euphoria.

£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women | High Longevity | Original CK1023040
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women | High Longevity | Original, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW CK1023040
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED CK1023040
Calvin Klein Euphoria - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Collector Edition - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW N832547
Calvin Klein Euphoria Collector Edition - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Euphoria By Calvin Klein 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Euphoria By Calvin Klein 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£53.29
£57.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA 100ML EDP & EUPHORIA BLOSSOM BODY LOTION 200ML
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA 100ML EDP & EUPHORIA BLOSSOM BODY LOTION 200ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
£57.24
Shipping: £2.25
with shipping: £2.25
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray for Her New New
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray for Her New New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£56.55
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau De Parfum Spray For Women 100ml OPC-PRMYHX9-NEW
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum for Women is a designer fragrance from Calvin Klein's Euphoria collection, presented as an eau de parfum.

£59.84
£63.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray for Her
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
£64.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray for Her New & Sealed CK1023040
Calvin Klein Euphoria 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray for Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.00
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women CK1023040
Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.69
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P8VH9NM-NEW
Product Description: Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray (100ml) Overview: Calvin Klein Euphoria is an alluring and sophisticated fragrance...

£63.03
£64.98
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray for Her New OPC-P68F67M-NEW
Calvin Klein Euphoria for women is an oriental fragrance that contrasts exotic fruits, seductive florals and a rich, creamy signature. Containing...

£65.00
£66.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Women Eau De Parfum CK1023040
Calvin Klein Euphoria Women Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml For Her OPC-P8VH226-NEW
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 100ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all For your...

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Pomegranate |
| Heart note: Lotus, Orchid |
| Base note: Violet, Amber, Musk, Mahogany |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price