Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 160 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 160 ml
- Top note: pomegranate, persimmon
- Heart note: champaka, lotus, black orchid
- Base note: amber, creamy notes, mahogany
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 160 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Women Edp Spray 50ml - One Size 8b185e73-f14a-4d88-b160-b6bff544271e
Calvin Klein Euphoria Women Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 160ml Spray for Her New & Sealed
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 160ml Spray for Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria 160ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Fragrance New!
Calvin Klein Euphoria 160ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Eau de Parfum 160ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 1e96acc3-c73b-423f-aad7-a4060aed0d37
Calvin Klein Euphoria Women Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£55.46
£58.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651504902485_52859906851157
Calvin Klein Euphoria is a captivating fragrance designed for women, offering a unique olfactory experience that embodies sensuality and elegance. Since its launch in 2005, this Eau De Parfum has become a favorite worldwide, celebrated for its ability to evoke feelings of joy, confidence, and excitement. Whether you are dressing up for a night out or embracing daily life, this fragrance enhances your mood and complements your style. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Scent Profile: A sophisticated blend of floral, fruity, and oriental notes Top Notes: Pomegranate, persimmon, and lush green notes Middle Notes: Lotus blossom, orchid, black orchid, and champaca flower Base Notes: Amber, mahogany, liquid chocolate, and vanilla Long-lasting: Formulated to provide an enduring scent experience throughout the day and evening Versatile: Ideal for daily wear, professional settings, or special occasions Packaging: Elegant bottle design that adds a touch of sophistication to any vanity Calvin Klein has long been a prestigious and trusted name in the fragrance industry, known for creating iconic signature scents that resonate with millions. Euphoria is a delightful and complex blend that combines exotic fruits with floral accents, creating a vibrant and alluring aroma. It is the perfect choice for those who seek a fragrance that expresses their joyous spirit and individuality. Experience the essence of euphoria with every spritz. This enticing scent leaves a lasting impression, making it a must-have addition to any perfume collection. Its rich notes ensure you stand out in any crowd, providing a touch of allure that is both fun and sophisticated. Size: 0.5 Oz, 1 Oz, 1.7 Oz, 3.3 Oz, 5.5 Oz

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria EDP - 160 ml shopify_IT_9787692089624_50382252310808
The cosmopolitan, sexy and engaging night of Calvin Klein. Euphoria is an "Eau de Parfum" with bright exotic notes. Below the undisputed Calvin Klein Seal, this is a fragrance for women with great personality, feminine and capable of transforming the world around them overwhelmingly. Its signature scent consists of an aromatic tandem with a fruitier note of pomegranate and Japanese apple. After a few minutes, this fragrance, in harmony with the skin, gives way to its irresistibly floral heart of exotic notes of black orchids and lotus flower. The base is made from a magnetic blend of amber, violets and mahogany, which, when fused with musk, provides a longer lasting fragrance on the skin. SEXY. An irresistible and enveloping fragrance. A very personal and magnetic touch to enjoy the night. COSMOPOLITAN. In tune with the frenetic pace of the city, a mysterious and exotic touch that fa the difference, among the crowd. Gift idea. Perfect for giving as a gift or treating yourself. Available in diverse size, perfect for travel.
in stock

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Euphoria EDP W 160 ml shopify_IT_8894052794692_48024413405508
The cosmopolitan, sexy and engaging night of Calvin Klein. Euphoria is an "Eau de Parfum" with bright exotic notes. Under the undisputed Calvin Klein Seal, this is una fragrance for women with great personality, feminine and capable of transforming the world around them into modo overwhelming. Its signature scent is made up of an aromatic tandem with una fruitier note of pomegranate and Japanese apple. After a few minutes, this fragrance, in armonia with the skin, gives way to its irresistibly floral heart of exotic notes of black orchids and lotus flower. The base is composed of una magnetic blend of amber, violets and mahogany, which, when fused with musk, provides una longer lasting fragrance on the skin. SEXY. Una An irresistible and enveloping fragrance. A very personal and magnetic touch to enjoy the night. COSMOPOLITAN. In tune with the frenetic pace of the city, a mysterious and exotic touch that fa Make a difference, in the crowd. A gift idea. Perfect for giving as a gift or treating yourself. Available in various sizes, perfect for travel.

£87.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria eau de parfum for women 160 ml ede41b7d-c609-42a4-9755-edfe0b364071
The cosmopolitan, sexy, and captivating night of Calvin Klein. Euphoria is an "Eau de Parfum" with bright exotic notes. Under the undisputed Calvin Klein Seal, this is a fragrance for women with great personality, feminine and able to overwhelmingly transform the world around them. Its signature scent consists of an aromatic tandem with a fruitier note of pomegranate and Japanese apple. After a few minutes, this fragrance, in harmony with the skin, gives way to its irresistibly floral heart of exotic notes of black orchids and lotus flower. The base is composed of a magnetic blend of amber, violets, and mahogany, which, when fused with musk, provides greater longevity of the fragrance on the skin. SEXY. An irresistible and enveloping fragrance. A very personal and magnetic touch to enjoy the night. COSMOPOLITAN. In tune with the frenetic rhythm of the city, a mysterious and exotic touch that makes a difference, among the crowd. Gift idea. Perfect to give as a gift or to treat yourself. Available in different sizes, perfect for travel.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 160ml Spray
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum EDP 160ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.80
Shipping: Free
Euphoria by Calvin Klein, Eau De Parfum Spray 5.5 oz / 160 ml For Women
Euphoria by Calvin Klein, Eau De Parfum Spray 5.5 oz / 160 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.86
£55.85
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
C.K CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA 160ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3607342686229
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA 160ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.96
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria Womens EDP 160ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10002241#FG
Calvin Klein Euphoria Womens EDP 160ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 160ml Spray
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 160ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.99
Shipping: Free
C.K CK CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA FOR WOMEN 160ML EAU DE PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CK CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA FOR WOMEN 160ML EAU DE PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.12 / Unit
Calvin Klein Perfume Eau de Parfum 160ml Sensual Fruity Floral Oriental Evening Scent 8-10hrs
Perfume Eau de Parfum 160ml Sensual Fruity Floral Oriental Evening Scent 8-10hrs, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.54 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women Eau De Parfum 160ml - New, Boxed & Sealed
Calvin Klein Euphoria For Women Eau De Parfum 160ml - New, Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Ladies Womens Euphoria 160ml EDP Perfume Fragrance 10002241
Calvin Klein Ladies Womens Euphoria 160ml EDP Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Euphoria 30ml-160ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance For Women
Calvin Klein Euphoria 30ml-160ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: pomegranate, persimmon |
| Heart note: champaka, lotus, black orchid |
| Base note: amber, creamy notes, mahogany |
| 160 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum 160 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price