Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 30 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 30 ml
from £48.62to £66.003 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Women's Perfume
• Scent Note: Woody-Sensual
• Concentration: 28% Ultra Concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml - One Size 019d20d6-a851-7fbc-9ee8-e1665268c110
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml, a woody oriental fragrance for women with toasted Madagascan vanilla, smoky orchid, oakwood and jasmine absolute. Crafted with 28%+ concentration for amplified impact and long-lasting wear, this daring perfume exudes confident, sensual warmth.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.62
£51.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA BOLD ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616306406292
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA BOLD ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 30 ml shopify_IT_15517269983556_56600435491140
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir una fragranza for women, woody, sensual and irresistible. The vanilla is dried under the Madagascar sun and then toasted, revealing layers of rich depth una. This warmth is contrasted by the unexpected presence of smoky orchid, rich oak wood and jasmine absolute. The result is a bold CK una fragranza for women, radiating una unapologetic confidence. Una fragranza for women made with +28% of ultra-concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Perfume
Scent Note: Woody-Sensual
Concentration: 28% Ultra Concentration

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel