Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ml
from £69.994 offersManufacturer: Calvin KleinPrice History
• Parfum Intense
• Fragrance Notes: Wood, Vanilla, Smoky Orchid, Oakwood, Jasmine Absolute
• Concentration: 28% Ultra Concentration
• Volume: 100 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£77.84
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Clavin klein euphoria bold elixir parfum intense spray 100ml SEE DESCRIPTION
Clavin klein euphoria bold elixir parfum intense spray 100ml SEE DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 100ml - One Size 019d20da-7dcf-75d1-b141-a3c434a422b1
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 100ml - a woody, sensual women's fragrance featuring toasted Madagascan vanilla, smoky orchid, oakwood and jasmine absolute for a rich, long-lasting scent. Formulated with over 28% concentration for amplified impact and lasting wear, this bold elixir delivers confident, addictive warmth and depth.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.84
£80.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA BOLD ELIXIR 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305965639
CALVIN KLEIN EUPHORIA BOLD ELIXIR 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense For Women 100 ml shopify_IT_15517269950788_56600435458372
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir una women's woody, sensual and irresistible. The vanilla is dried under the Madagascar sun and then toasted, revealing layers of una rich depth. This warmth is contrasted by the unexpected presence of smoky orchid, rich oak wood and jasmine absolute. The result una fragranza for women by CK, bold, radiating una unapologetic confidence. Una fragranza for women made with +28% ultra-concentration for amplified impact and una long-lasting wear. Find your euphoria. Discover the Euphoria Elixir collection by Calvin Klein.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parfum Intense
Fragrance Notes: Wood, Vanilla, Smoky Orchid, Oakwood, Jasmine Absolute
Concentration: 28% Ultra Concentration
Volume: 100 ml

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel