Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Fragrance notes: melon, raspberry, lychee, guava, pomegranate blossom, passionflower, jasmine, water lily, peony, sandalwood, musk, Brazilian rosewood, cashmere wood
- Popular in the women's perfume category
- Inspired by enchanted glances and a racing pulse
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink 8916970
Calvin Klein design house launched Eternity Moment as a modern young floral fragrance for women. Eternity Moments notes consist of litchi pomegranate blossom water lily Chinese pink peony guava musk and woody notes

£22.09
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Pink - One Size 13818494-960e-454b-84fe-44bb4e49e3d9
Calvin Klein design house launched Eternity Moment as a modern young floral fragrance for women. Eternity Moments notes consist of litchi pomegranate blossom water lily Chinese pink peony guava musk and woody notes
Standard Delivery

£22.70
£25.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Womens Eternity Moment Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size 9f468e32-151b-4b2e-b8f9-b037f98e9dfb
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0675179
Create a timeless aura with the Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray. Launched in 2004, the Calvin Klein Eternity Moment fragrant is a sophisticated women's perfume crafted by renowned perfumers Harry Fremont and Jacques Cavallier. This fragrance opens with bright, sparkling top notes of Litchi, Raspberry, Melon, and Guava, creating a fresh and invigorating introduction. The heart of the scent features a harmonious blend of feminine Chinese Pink Peonies, Jasmine, Water Lilies, and Passion flowers, adding a floral elegance. The base notes of Musk, Brazilian Rosewood, Cashmere Wood, and Sandalwood provide a warm, lasting finish. Suitable for any occasion, Eternity Moment inspires moments of beauty and love that linger in the air.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651504673109_52859906294101
Eternity Moment by Calvin Klein is a captivating fragrance designed for women who appreciate a sophisticated yet playful scent. Launched in 2004, this enchanting Eau De Parfum offers a fun and flirty essence that embodies femininity and charm, making it a timeless addition to any fragrance collection. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Fragrance Family: Floral Oriental Aromatic Profile: A dazzling blend of luxurious and sensual notes Key Notes: A romantic mix of Asian fruits, musk, and raspberry Ideal For: Everyday wear, special occasions, or romantic evenings Packaging: Elegant bottle design reflecting the fragrance's sophistication Benefits: Long-lasting scent that leaves a memorable and uplifting impression The alluring composition opens with fresh and vibrant Asian fruits, creating an energizing and vibrant start. As the fragrance develops, the subtle depth of musk and the sweetness of raspberry emerge, providing a warm, romantic finish that lingers beautifully on the skin. This unique blend offers a luxurious and sensuous quality that is both uplifting and energizing. Designed for the modern woman, this versatile fragrance transitions seamlessly from daytime settings to elegant night-time events. Its unique oriental and floral hints make it a must-have for those who appreciate a fragrance that is as memorable as it is enchanting. Experience the captivating charm of a scent that perfectly balances a sophisticated profile with a lighthearted, flirty spirit. Size: 1 Oz, 1.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_10031716073752_51545939476760
Experience the feeling of absolute happiness and puro amore. The luxurious women's eau de parfum Calvin Klein Eternity Moment will accompany you every day with its fresh fragrance, no matter what you are about to do. Thanks to its floral composition, you will always feel attractive and feminine.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50ml
Capture a fleeting instant of romance with Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum. This 50ml floral-fruity fragrance is designed to embody spontaneous love and eternal femininity. The scent opens with a vibrant burst of sparkling pomegranate, bergamot, and white muguet. Its enchanting heart unfolds into a lush bouquet of soft white peach, lily, and jasmine, exuding a delicate elegance. Finally, a warm, sensual base of sandalwood, vanilla, and white musk creates an intimate and lasting trail.Housed in a beautifully sculptural bottle that reflects the brand's modern sophistication, this Eau de Parfum offers a lightweight yet enduring fragrance. For optimal use, spray 10-15cm from the skin on pulse points like wrists and neck, allowing the scent to dry naturally. A timeless and elegant choice, Eternity Moment is the perfect accessory for both everyday wear and special occasions.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50ml - Imperfect Box NOT SPECIFIED
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50ml - Imperfect Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum Spray (EdP) - the fragrance for women with fresh floral notes - notes of pomegranate rounded off with rosewood and raspberry cashmere - content: 50 ml
| Fragrance notes: melon, raspberry, lychee, guava, pomegranate blossom, passionflower, jasmine, water lily, peony, sandalwood, musk, Brazilian rosewood, cashmere wood |
| Popular in the women's perfume category |
| Inspired by enchanted glances and a racing pulse |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price