Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £15.99to £35.0015 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• sensual and seductive fragrance
• scent of fresh blossoms, pomegranate, raspberry cashmere, and warm rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum Spray. 30ml. New/Sealed.
Genuine Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum Spray. 30ml. New/Sealed., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
C.K CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY MOMENT 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY MOMENT 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Pink - One Size 832bb7e3-e498-437c-b28d-0d082266a083
Calvin Klein design house launched Eternity Moment as a modern young floral fragrance for women. Eternity Moments notes consist of litchi pomegranate blossom water lily Chinese pink peony guava musk and woody notes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Womens CK ETERNITY MOMENT FEMME EDP SPRAY 30ML - Pink - One Size 01992dc6-fc91-75f4-8b5e-48bc97a407d7
Eternity Moment by Calvin Klein is a Floral fragrance for sophisticated women, launched in 2004. Eternity Moment was created by Harry Fremont and Jacques Cavallier. A fragrance inspired by the exhilaration of falling in love, flushed with pleasure, filled with the thrill of promise and discovery. For the woman who makes the most out of every moment of modern-day romance. Suitable for daily wear. Top notes: Litchi, Raspberry, Melon and Guava Middle notes: Chinese Pink Peony, Jasmine, Water Lily and Passion Flower Base notes: Musk, Brazilian Rosewood, Cashmere Wood and Sandalwood. Bright top notes of Litchi, Raspberry, Melon and Guava introduce the profile with sparkling freshness. In the centre, feminine Chinese Pink Peonies and Jasmine enjoy a harmonious combination with Water Lilies and Passion flowers. The scent concludes with a warm blend of Musk, Brazilian Rosewood, Cashmere Wood and Sandalwood. Perfect for any occasion whether it’s for work or play, Eternity Moment’s fragrant blend inspires moments of beauty and love that linger in the air.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Ck Eternity Moment Femme Edp Spray 30ml - Pink 6250519
Eternity Moment by Calvin Klein is a Floral fragrance for women. Eternity Moment was created by Harry Fremont and Jacques Cavallier. A fragrance inspired by the exhilaration of falling in love, flushed with pleasure, filled with the thrill of promise and discovery. For the woman who makes the most out of every moment of modern-day romance. Suitable for daily wear.
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0675095
Experience an unforgettable moment with Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray. It is masterfully crafted by iconic perfumers Harry Fremont and Jacques Cavallier. This fragrance is expertly created by renowned perfumers Harry Fremont and Jacques Cavallier. It kicks off with lively top notes of litchi, raspberry, melon, and guava, giving it a refreshing vibe. The heart features a lovely mix of feminine Chinese pink peonies and jasmine, along with water lilies and passion flowers. It wraps up with a cosy base of musk, Brazilian rosewood, cashmere wood, and sandalwood. Whether you're at work or out having fun, Eternity Moment brings a touch of beauty and love that stays with you.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Calvin Klein - Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum 30ml I59n4juyj6p4
DescriptionCalvin Klein - Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum is a captivating fragrance that embodies the essence of romantic spontaneity. Designed for the modern woman, this enchanting scent offers a fresh and floral experience, making it perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. The 30ml bottle is elegantly crafted, reflecting the sophistication of the fragrance within.Key IngredientsTop Notes: Lychee, Raspberry, MandarinHeart Notes: Peony, Jasmine, Water LilyBase Notes: Sandalwood, Musk, AmberBenefitsDelivers a luxurious and long-lasting scent experience.Perfectly balanced blend of floral and fruity notes.Ideal for both day and night wear.Attractive and portable 30ml bottle for travel convenience.How to UseFor the best results, spray Calvin Klein - Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum onto pulse points such as the wrists, neck, and behind the ears. This will enhance the fragrance's longevity and allow it to mingle with your body chemistry, creating a unique scent that is distinctly yours.Suitable ForThis fragrance is suitable for women seeking a romantic and vibrant scent that complements their personality. It is ideal for casual outings, formal events, or simply to feel fabulous every day.Additional InformationExperience the allure of love with Calvin Klein - Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum. This 30ml perfume is not just a fragrance; it's a statement. Embrace the moment and let your presence be felt.Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£31.00
£34.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651504673109_52859906261333
Eternity Moment by Calvin Klein is a captivating fragrance designed for women who appreciate a sophisticated yet playful scent. Launched in 2004, this enchanting Eau De Parfum offers a fun and flirty essence that embodies femininity and charm, making it a timeless addition to any fragrance collection. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Fragrance Family: Floral Oriental Aromatic Profile: A dazzling blend of luxurious and sensual notes Key Notes: A romantic mix of Asian fruits, musk, and raspberry Ideal For: Everyday wear, special occasions, or romantic evenings Packaging: Elegant bottle design reflecting the fragrance's sophistication Benefits: Long-lasting scent that leaves a memorable and uplifting impression The alluring composition opens with fresh and vibrant Asian fruits, creating an energizing and vibrant start. As the fragrance develops, the subtle depth of musk and the sweetness of raspberry emerge, providing a warm, romantic finish that lingers beautifully on the skin. This unique blend offers a luxurious and sensuous quality that is both uplifting and energizing. Designed for the modern woman, this versatile fragrance transitions seamlessly from daytime settings to elegant night-time events. Its unique oriental and floral hints make it a must-have for those who appreciate a fragrance that is as memorable as it is enchanting. Experience the captivating charm of a scent that perfectly balances a sophisticated profile with a lighthearted, flirty spirit. Size: 1 Oz, 1.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN CK ETERNITY MOMENT FEMME EDP SPRAY 30ML I99csyby9116
A fragrance inspired by the exhilaration of falling in love, flushed with pleasure, filled with the thrill of promise and discovery.Top Notes - Lychee, Middle Notes- Passion Flower, Base Notes - Rosewoodone-sizeGlass
6-8 days
prodImage
£35.00
£38.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Moment 30ml EDP Spray Brand New & Sealed
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment 30ml EDP Spray Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml - Floral Women's Perfume
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml - Floral Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
C.K CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY MOMENT 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New - Sealed /
CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY MOMENT 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New - Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Moment - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein ETERNITY MOMENT EDP 30ML SPRAY
ETERNITY MOMENT EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment EDP 30ml Women’s Perfume Floral Fragrance
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment EDP 30ml Women’s Perfume Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
sensual and seductive fragrance
scent of fresh blossoms, pomegranate, raspberry cashmere, and warm rosewood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Moment Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel