Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Pear, blackcurrant, bergamot
- Heart note: Peony, rose absolue
- Base note: Suede notes, violet root, vetiver, ambergris, cypriol
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.59
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY EAU FRESH 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY EAU FRESH 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.85
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Eternity Eau Fresh - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720672682264_49992626405656
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh EDP, in the 100 ml package, a modern and sophisticated fragrance that represents the perfect balance between freshness and intensity. This unisex perfume opens with citrus and green notes, to evolve into a rich and enveloping floral heart, and then closes with a woody and musky base. Its persistent composition guarantees a prolonged duration on the skin, ideal for those who want to feel elegante and safe throughout the day. Elegante and versatile, Eternity Eau Fresh suitable for both everyday use and special occasions, offering a refined olfactory experience that captures the essence of time and eternal love. A must-have for those looking for quality and style in an iconic fragrance.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Eternity Water Fresh EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9754400325912_50244790780184
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh EDP Donna 100 ml a refined and modern fragrance, designed for dynamic and confident women. This eau de parfum combines fresh, fruity notes with a delicate floral heart, creating a sophisticated and enveloping scent, ideal for daily use. Its harmonious composition offers long-lasting wear on the skin, ensuring a feeling of freshness and vitality throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the timeless beauty of the fragrance, making it a perfect complement to both your personal routine and special occasions. Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh the ideal choice for those looking for a perfume that combines elegance and modernity with a pleasant lightness.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_8894052237636_48024412717380
The charm, freshness and scent of flowers during an enchanting walk in a garden: this is what you will experience thanks to this women's eau de parfum. Calvin Klein Eternity Water Fresh. Its delicate fragrant composition, which encapsulates the romance and spontaneity of nature, is una celebration of eternal love.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10450173002069_52627489915221
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh is a refreshing fragrance designed for modern women, embodying a sense of freedom and vitality. Fragrance Family: Floral and fresh, perfect for daily wear. Volume: 3.4 oz bottle, ideal for long-lasting use. Notes: Top notes of citrus and green leaves; heart notes of floral essence; base notes of musk and woods, creating a well-balanced aroma. Suitable for: Any occasion, from day to night, offering a versatile scent. Packaging: Elegant and modern bottle design, perfect for display or gifting. Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance that stays with you throughout the day. Ideal Gift: A thoughtful present for birthdays, anniversaries, or special occasions. Application: Spray on pulse points for optimal fragrance diffusion.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Floral Womens Perfume
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Floral Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.88
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity for Women Eau Fresh EDP Spray 100ml - For HER - Free P&P
Calvin Klein Eternity for Women Eau Fresh EDP Spray 100ml - For HER - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity For Women Eau Fresh 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
Calvin Klein Eternity For Women Eau Fresh 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.49 / Unit
Product Details
| Top note: Pear, blackcurrant, bergamot |
| Heart note: Peony, rose absolue |
| Base note: Suede notes, violet root, vetiver, ambergris, cypriol |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Eau Fresh Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price