Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: grapefruit oil, blackcurrant absolute, sky-of-sky accord
- Heart note: peony, lily of the valley, pear accord
- Base note: cedarwood oil, amber, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.50
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air For Women - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Calvin Klein Eternity Air For Women - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens Eternity Air For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Black - One Size 1a89d6e3-9aad-4b0d-836b-4667253cfbcb
Eternity Air For Women is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: ozonic notes, grapefruit and black currant. Middle notes: peony, pear and lily-of-the-valley. Base notes: musk, cedar and ambergris. Eternity Air For Women was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery

£26.71
£29.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0792908
Bring a breath of fresh, floral elegance with Calvin Klein Eternity Air Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, capturing a sense of uplifting femininity that feels like a summer breeze. Opening with crisp litchi and quince sorbet, the fragrance reveals a heart of delicate peony, peach blossom and neroli, before settling into a soft base of cashmere wood, musk and ambroxan. Perfect for those who love to feel refreshed and radiant, it's a scent that gently lingers and enchants throughout the day.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449179410773_52625141268821
Calvin Klein Eternity Air is an enchanting fragrance designed for women, released in 2018. Its delicate and airy essence makes it an ideal choice for various occasions. You'll be captivated from the first spray, thanks to its unique blend of notes that create a refreshing experience. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 3.4 oz Top Notes: Ozonic notes, tangy black currant, tart grapefruit Perfect for: Daily wear, special events, and casual outings Long-lasting scent: Enjoy the delightful fragrance throughout the day Brand: Calvin Klein - renowned for quality fragrances This fragrance’s ozonic notes provide a fresh and uplifting scent, while the black currant and grapefruit add a fruity twist. The balance of these elements creates a versatile perfume that can seamlessly transition from day to night, making it a must-have for any woman's fragrance collection. Experience the essence of freedom and lightness with Calvin Klein Eternity Air.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein Eternity Air for women - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9719974068504_49990872891672
Air, symbol of purity and freshness Eternity for Air women by Calvin Klein is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" belonging to the fruity floral family. A luminous and crystalline fragrance, a soft and delicate breeze of freshness, which rests on the skin like a delicate veil, which fills us with well-being, calm and relaxation. This fragrance was launched in 2018 together with its namesake Eternity for Men Air. A reinterpretation of the brand's classic floral aroma with greater freshness, but which, at the same time, celebrates the natural beauty and artless sensuality of every woman. Its olfactory pyramid begins as a breath of pure air, a tandem formed by notes of ozone, grapefruit and blackcurrant that opens this aromatic cycle, invading us with tranquility and serenity. Therefore, its heart shows us its most delicate and feminine facet, thanks to the presence of white flowers such as Peony and Lily of the Valley, together with the pear. Finally, this parade of aromas ends with a warmer and more sensual point, from the hand of notes such as amber, musk and cedar. Spontaneous and innocent. The woman described by this perfume has great character and drive. A simple woman, who escapes artifice and stereotypes. Running away from the urban crowds to find nature and all its elements. Summer breeze. Eternity for women's women is comparable to a summer or spring breeze. A breath of pure air to refresh the hottest and most oppressive days. Emblematic bottle. Its bottle still has the same lines as the classic eternity, but with a more bluish tone, paying homage to the element from which it takes inspiration, a hint of the lightness of its stele.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.95
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air Women EDP 100ml Spray Genuine Perfume New & Sealed
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Women EDP 100ml Spray Genuine Perfume New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Citrus Scent
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.09
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Air 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Calvin Klein Eternity Air 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air for Women Eau de Parfum
Calvin Klein Eternity Air for Women Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.94
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Women EDP HER
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Women EDP HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.99
£29.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - NEW. EDP For Her 3614224821944
Calvin Klein Eternity Air For Women Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - NEW. EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.95
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air For Women 3614224821944
Calvin Klein Eternity Air For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.79
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10023865#FG
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity Air EDP Ladies Womens Perfume Fragrance 100ml 10023865
Calvin Klein Eternity Air EDP Ladies Womens Perfume Fragrance 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.99
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY AIR WOMAN 100ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY AIR WOMAN 100ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.47
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eau de Parfum Spray Soft Blue 100ml Glass Bottle Fresh Floral Citrus Amber Tone
Eau de Parfum Spray Soft Blue 100ml Glass Bottle Fresh Floral Citrus Amber Tone, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.95 / Unit
C.K Calvin Klein Eternity For Women Air - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW
Calvin Klein Eternity For Women Air - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.74
£57.59
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
CK CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY AIR FOR WOMEN 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED New
CK CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY AIR FOR WOMEN 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: grapefruit oil, blackcurrant absolute, sky-of-sky accord |
| Heart note: peony, lily of the valley, pear accord |
| Base note: cedarwood oil, amber, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Air Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price