Calvin Klein Encounter Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Woody and oriental
• Top note: Cardamom, mandarin, rum
• Heart note: Cognac, jasmine, pepper
• Base note: Musk, oud, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Encounter Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Encounter Eau de Toilette - 30ml OPC-PNF7GG-NEW
Calvin Klein Encounter, available on OnBuy, is a boozy and intoxicating men’s fragrance that empowers you to take control and leave nothing to...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Encounter Eau De Toilette 30ml 0695052
Dive into the mysterious allure of Calvin Klein Encounter Eau De Toilette 30ml, a woody spicy fragrance for men launched in 2012. It is described as a sexy, mysterious, dark, and bold scent, very addictive and sensual. Encounter scent notes consist of zesty mandarin with cardamom, rum, and pepper, beautifully combined with Egyptian jasmine, patchouli, cognac, oud, Atlas cedar, and sensual musk. This charming masculine scent has been recommended to be worn during the night.
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Defy 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray. New & Factory Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Calvin Klein Defy 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray. New & Factory Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.99
£21.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Calvin Klein Mens Encounter Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 0a7a23bf-9019-416f-84f7-b2e3002dba47
Calvin Klein Encounter was launched in 2012 as a woody spicy fragrance for men. It is described as a sexy mysterious dark and bold scent very addictive and sensual. Encounter scent notes consist of zesty mandarin with cardamom rum and pepper beautifully combined with Egyptian jasmine patchouli cognac oud Atlas cedar and sensual musk. This charming masculine scent has been recommended to be worn during the night.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.20
£21.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Encounter Eau De Toilette for men 30 ml
Calvin Klein Encounter Eau De Toilette for men 30 ml a sophisticated and seductive fragrance, designed for the modern man who wishes to leave a distinctive mark. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and aromatic notes with woody and warm nuances, creating a perfect balance between elegance and strength. Thanks to its high quality formulation, it guarantees prolonged duration, keeping its intensity intact throughout the day. The bottle with a minimalist and refined design reflects the contemporary style of the brand, making it ideal for both everyday use and special occasions. Calvin Klein Encounter is the ideal choice for those looking for a versatile and captivating perfume, capable of enhancing the personality with class and confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Woody and oriental
Top note: Cardamom, mandarin, rum
Heart note: Cognac, jasmine, pepper
Base note: Musk, oud, cedar
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Encounter Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel