Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £23.90to £75.0016 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Calvin Klein Defy
• Fragrance: Citrus, Wood, Herbs
• Fresh scent for warm weather
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K CALVIN KLEIN DEFY 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 1102
CALVIN KLEIN DEFY 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.91 / Unit
Calvin Klein Mens Defy EDT Giftset 50ml- EDT Spray 50ml and Shower Gel 100ml - NA - One Size 8ebd0e73-7e6e-4407-a8ef-158809a31189
Calvin Klein Defy EDT Giftset 50ml- EDT Spray 50ml and Shower Gel 100ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.30
£37.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Mens Defy Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 0bbe8e38-8c26-4bd4-999f-ed110b4b5dee
Defy, launched in 2021, is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men by Calvin Klein. Created by Anne Flipo, Pascal Gaurin and Loc Dong, this fragrance is perfect all year round and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Lavender and Bergamot, middle note of this fragrance is Vetiver with a base note of Amber.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.25
£49.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Defy Eau De Toilette 50Ml Gift Set 0693315
Uplift your senses with the Calvin Klein Defy Eau De Toilette 50Ml Gift Set. This is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. This ideal gift set includes Calvin Klein Defy Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray and Calvin Klein Defy 100ml Perfumed Body Wash. And the top notes feature Bergamot and Lavender and the middle note is Vetiver. And the base note is Amber.
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy Men's Eau de Toilette 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794405
Step into a world of invigorating freshness with this two-piece fragrance set, designed for men who embrace their own path and defy expectations. Bold citrus notes of bergamot and lavender blend seamlessly with earthy vetiver and rich amber, creating a scent that's both refreshing and deeply masculine. The Eau de Toilette 50ml and shower gel 100ml pairing brings energy and sophistication to your daily routine, while the bottle's denim blue design and matte cap reflect the courage and vulnerability at the heart of the fragrance. Perfect for daytime wear throughout the year, you'll enjoy an addictive aroma that inspires confidence and individuality. Top notes: Bergamot and lavender. Heart notes: Vetiver. Base notes: Amber. How to Apply: Apply it to your body warmest points, such as crease of your elbows and wrists that intensifies longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy EDT M 50 ml shopify_IT_9979837055256_51270498091288
Una men's fragrance whose motto is “the more I defy, the more I define myself” (The more I challenge, the more I define myself).| The men's eau de toilette Calvin Klein Defy is intended for all men who are not afraid to take risks by facing changes. Its composition full of contrasts highlights both your bold and vulnerable side. Follow the motto of this fragrance, challenge expectations.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Defy Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9450598990148_48938815029572
Una A men's fragrance whose motto is "The more I defy, the more I define myself." | Men's eau de toilette Calvin Klein Defy is for all men who aren't afraid to take risks and embrace change. Its contrasting composition highlights both your bold and vulnerable sides. Follow the motto of this fragrance: defy expectations.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy Eau De Toilette Men 50 ml 8975c9e8-c0f5-443a-8dbf-54a01ed9a8fa
A men's fragrance whose motto is “the more I defy, the more I define myself.”| The men's eau de toilette Calvin Klein Defy is intended for all men who are not afraid to take risks and face change. Its composition, full of contrasts, highlights both your bold and vulnerable sides. Follow the motto of this fragrance and defy expectations.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW HUSBAND GIFT 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW HUSBAND GIFT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
CALVIN KLEIN Defy 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 1102
CALVIN KLEIN Defy 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Defy 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Defy 50ml EDT Spray 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml EDT Spray 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette- Multiple Sizes; Genuine & Authorised Stockist 1102
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette- Multiple Sizes; Genuine & Authorised Stockist, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy - Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW Gift Set
Calvin Klein Defy - Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Calvin Klein Defy
Fragrance: Citrus, Wood, Herbs
Fresh scent for warm weather
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel