Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £34.9910 offersManufacturer: Calvin KleinPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Lavender
• Heart note: Vetiver
• Base note: Amber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£36.10
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Defy for Him 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW
Calvin Klein Defy for Him 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
CALVIN KLEIN DEFY 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CALVIN KLEIN DEFY 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette Spray 3.3 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448590537045_52623907324245
Calvin Klein Defy is an enticing fragrance that captures the essence of a bold spirit. Launched in 2021, this Eau De Toilette is crafted for the modern man who challenges norms and celebrates individuality. Fragrance Profile: A balanced fusion of citrus, floral, and aromatic notes. Top Notes: Soothing lavender and lively bergamot create a refreshing opening. Middle Notes: Playful floral nuances enhance depth and character. Base Notes: Warm, rich undertones provide a lasting impression. Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) spray, ideal for daily wear or special occasions. Application: Apply a few sprays on pulse points for an uplifting scent that boosts your mood. Ideal For: Confident men looking to express their uniqueness. Embrace sophistication and boldness with Calvin Klein Defy. Suitable for everyday use or a night out, this fragrance is your perfect partner in exploring life's adventures.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CALVIN KLEIN DEFY 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616301296669
CALVIN KLEIN DEFY 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy 100ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Calvin Klein Defy 100ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy 100ml EDT Spray 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy 100ml EDT Spray 1102
Calvin Klein Defy 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy 3616301296669
Calvin Klein Defy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.91
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette- Multiple Sizes; Genuine & Authorised Stockist
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette- Multiple Sizes; Genuine & Authorised Stockist, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein DEFY 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Calvin Klein DEFY 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Lavender
Heart note: Vetiver
Base note: Amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel