Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Fragrance Note: Woody, Aromatic
- Target Group: Men
- Content: 50 ml
- Perfumer: Pascal Gaurin
Price History
1M
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Calvin klein Defy Eau de Parfum EDP 50 ml and shower gel 100 ml gift set shopify_IT_9746464735512_50069005009176
The gift set Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Parfum EDP 50 ml and shower gel 100 ml represents contemporary elegance and vibrant freshness in a single solution. The Defy fragrance, characterized by bold and enveloping notes, expresses confidence and personality, ideal for the modern man who wants to stand out with style. Accompanied by the shower gel from the same line, it ensures delicate but effective cleansing, leaving the skin soft and perfumed. This exclusive set is perfect as a refined gift or to enrich your beauty routine, combining practicality and luxury. The minimalist and sophisticated design of the packaging reflects the minimalist identity of Calvin Klein, making the product a true symbol of style and quality.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein Defy Eau de Parfum EDP 50 ml and shower gel 100 ml gift set shopify_IT_9746464932120_50069007925528
The Defy Eau de Parfum gift set by Calvin Klein includes a fragrant 50ml eau de parfum and a 100ml shower gel, designed for those who want a complete and refined olfactory experience. The fragrance combines bold and modern notes, characterized by a mix of freshness and sensuality, ideal for expressing personality and style on every occasion. The shower gel, delicate but effective, cleanses the skin, leaving it soft and pleasantly scented, amplifying the duration of the fragrance. This set represents a perfect gift, capable of combining elegance and practicality, suitable for those looking for a high quality designer product Calvin Klein, synonymous with innovation and contemporary design. A distinctive choice to enhance personal care with style and class.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein Defy Eau de Parfum EDP 50 ml and shower gel 100 ml gift set shopify_IT_15192718836036_55253724037444
Discover the Calvin Klein Defy gift set, una refined and exclusive combination dedicated to the modern and bold man. This box includes una 50 ml Eau de Parfum, which releases una fragranza intense and enveloping fragrance, characterized by woody and aromatic notes that enhance the personality with elegance and vigor. The experience is completed by the 100 ml shower gel, ideal for una gentle cleansing and deep hydration of the skin, leaving it fresh and fragrant all day long. Perfect as a gift or for a classy personal treat, this set combines quality and style, embodying the distinctive essence of Calvin Klein. Una an irresistible choice for chi seeking a long-lasting fragrance and special attention to body care.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Mens Defy Eau de Parfum for Men - 50ml - Black - One Size 0198f5b9-7e6e-722c-9842-1a90e259f4c4
Experience the bold essence of Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Parfum for Men. This captivating fragrance is designed for the daring modern man who defies expectations. With a dynamic blend of fresh mandarin oil and spicy black pepper at the top, it transitions into a heart of luxurious leather accord, adding depth and intensity. The base features sustainably sourced vetiver oil from Haiti, providing a strong and masculine finish. Housed in a uniquely designed bottle that reflects CK's minimalist style, this 50ml fragrance embodies confidence and complexity. Perfect for any occasion.
Standard Delivery

£48.41
£51.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Calvin Klein Defy EDP M 50 ml shopify_IT_9746460770584_50068949958936
Calvin Klein Defy EDP M 50 ml a modern and bold masculine fragrance, designed for the dynamic and determined man. This perfume combines fresh notes of citrus and spices with woody and musky accents, offering a perfect balance between energy and refinement. The Eau de Parfum formulation guarantees long-lasting, keeping the skin pleasantly scented throughout the day. The essential and contemporary design of the packaging reflects the minimalist elegance of the brand Calvin Klein, making it ideal also as a gift idea. Defy is the ideal choice for those who want to express confidence and style without compromise, enhancing their personality with a distinctive and versatile fragrance.
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance Note: Woody, Aromatic |
| Target Group: Men |
| Content: 50 ml |
| Perfumer: Pascal Gaurin |
Price History
1M
Calvin Klein Defy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price