Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him EdT 100 ml

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him EdT 100 ml
from £22.70to £47.9818 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Citrus
• Top note: Mojito, Citrus fruits
• Heart note: Geranium, Spices
• Base note: Cocoa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him EdT 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Ck One Shock For Him Eau de Toilette 100ml - Black 3740772
CK One Shock For Him by Calvin Klein is a Amber Spicy fragrance for men. CK One Shock For Him was launched in 2011. Top notes are Lavender, Clementine and Cucumber middle notes are Cardamom, Pepper, Basil and Osmanthus base notes are Tobacco, Amber, Patchouli, Woodsy Notes and Musk.
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Men's For Him - NEW 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Men's For Him - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Mens CK One Shock For Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - NA - One Size 2b80d159-a897-4647-bbe5-040ae8dc13fa
CK One Shock For Him by Calvin Klein is a Amber Spicy fragrance for men. CK One Shock For Him was launched in 2011. Top notes are Lavender, Clementine and Cucumber; middle notes are Cardamom, Pepper, Basil and Osmanthus; base notes are Tobacco, Amber, Patchouli, Woodsy Notes and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.51
£26.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau De Toilette 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Him EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979836530968_51270494388504
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Him EDT 100 ml is a una bold and contemporary masculine fragrance, ideal for those seeking a fresh and decisive style. Top notes of ginger and mandarin blend with a spicy heart of cardamom and nutmeg, while the warm base of vanilla and guaiac wood provides a sensual and lasting elegance. Perfect for the modern man, this fragrance combines energy and sophistication, giving una an enveloping and irresistible presence on any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Ck One Shock Him Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9450598957380_48938814996804
Una boost of energy and vitality for everyday life, a shock for him of Calvin Klein It is an "Eau de Toilette" for men from the oriental spicy family. It is una creation that belongs to the CK One saga, but for the first time the rules are broken and Calvin Klein creates an essence especially for the men within this family. A aroma vibrant, sparkling and vital. This fragrance was launched in 2011 by Ann Gottlieb and IFF. This is una adrenaline rush, a aroma full of contrasts with the idea of self-joy, because as its creator says, "there are experiences in life that must essere "Appreciate yourself" and following this premise, a shock was born. Its olfactory pyramid begins with intensely fresh notes, such as clementine, cucumber and lavender, pure and clean aromas, which pave the way for a heart composed of basil, pepper, osmanthus and cardamom, giving it that enigmatic touch characteristic of spices. Finally, its trail concludes with Patchouli, Musk and Amber, which provide sensuality and warmth, combined with the virile note par excellence: tobacco. Provocative and contemporary. Such is the man for whom this fragrance is described. A free and independent man, who likes to break the rules. He lives in a world where he imposes the rules and, sarcastically, breaks them himself. Graffiti. Its bottle follows the same line as the entire CK One family, but this time it is dyed black and with green graffiti, as a sign of rebellion and modernity. Gift idea. This fragrance is a perfect gift idea for the new generations. Young people with transgressive ideas and who show their freedom.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One Shock for him - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9719974035736_49990872858904
A boost of energy and vitality for everyday life, a shock for him of Calvin Klein is an "Eau de Toilette" for men of the oriental spicy family. It is a creation that belongs to the CK One saga, but for the first time the rules are broken and Calvin Klein it creates an essence especially for the men within this family. A vibrant, sparkling and vital aroma. This fragrance was launched in 2011 by Ann Gottlieb and IFF. This is a rush of adrenaline, an aroma full of contrasts with the idea of ​​​​self-joy, because as its creator says, "there are experiences in life that must be appreciated with oneself" and following this premise a shock was born. Its olfactory pyramid begins with intensely fresh notes, such as clementine, cucumber and lavender, pure and clean aromas, which pave the way to a heart composed of basil, pepper, osmanthus and cardamom, giving it that enigmatic touch characteristic of spices. Finally, its trail ends with Patchouli, Musk and Amber, which provide sensuality and warmth, combined with the virile note par excellence: tobacco. Provocative and current. Such is the man to whom this fragrance is described. A free and independent man, who likes to break the rules. He lives in a world where he imposes the rules and, sarcastically, breaks them himself. Graffiti. Its bottle follows the same line as the entire CK One family, but this time it is dyed black and with green graffiti, as a sign of rebellion and modernity. Gift idea. This fragrance is a perfect gift idea for the new generations. Young people with transgressive ideas and who show their freedom.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau De Toilette Spray for Men, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10456744690005_52638063100245
CK One Shock by Calvin Klein is a captivating fragrance designed for men, featuring a unique blend of spicy and aromatic notes. Launched in 2011, this Eau De Toilette enhances your masculine essence with its deep oriental scent, making it an essential choice for the modern gentleman. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Aromatic Profile: Spicy, aromatic, and deep oriental Top Notes: Fresh citrusy Clementine and invigorating cucumber Created by: Ann Gottlieb of IFF Target Audience: Men Launched: 2011 Ideal For: Daily wear and special occasions Benefits: Adds charm, mystery, and sophistication to your presence Style: Bold and captivating fragrance for confident men CK One Shock emphasizes individuality and charm, making it a standout option in the CK One fragrance line. This scent allows you to express your personality through fragrance. Open the bottle and let the enchanting blend of citrus and cucumber engage your senses. Perfect for professional settings or nights out, CK One Shock offers a blend of allure and mystery suitable for any lifestyle. Size: 6.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN CK One Shock For Him EDT Fragrance 100ml I02fvun3yljg
CK ONE SHOCK FOR HIM by CALVIN KLEIN opens with pure freshness with juicy clementine and a crisp cucumber layer, while the heart pulsates with black pepper and Cardamom spiced with black basil. A combination of tobacco absolute and ambreine emerges, revealing the skin-like creaminess of cashmeran musk and patchouli for a lasting signature.
6-8 days
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him 100ml EDT-S - Multi 2792182
CK One Shock For Him by Calvin Klein is an amber spicy fragrance for men. An aromatic and surprising fragrance with deep oriental nuances. A bold and cheeky scent that embodies masculinity and divine authenticity. The CK One Shock man doesn't follow the crowd, he's the leader. The fragrance opens with citrusy clementine, fresh cucumber and energy drink accord. At the heart black pepper, black basil and cardamom complemented by a base of masculine tobacco, musk, patchouli and ambrene wood.Fragrance NotesTop notes Lavender, Clementine, CucumberMiddle notes Cardamom, Pepper, Basil, OsmanthusBase notes Tobacco, Amber, Patchouli, Woodsy Notes, Musk
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him 100ml EDT Spray I33c22f1jjyj
One of the world's leading lifestyle brands, CALVIN KLEIN is synonymous with authentic modern minimalist style. Everything it creates -clothing, accessories, home design-becomes a timeless classic. The label's award-winning fragrances are no exception. CALVIN KLEIN portfolio of bold and iconic scents continues to redefine the world of perfume.
6-8 days
prodImage
£47.98
£50.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - Men's EDT New. 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - Men's EDT New., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Him Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Him Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Him Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Him Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN ONE SHOCK 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 65789474000
CALVIN KLEIN ONE SHOCK 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein CK One SHOCK for Him 100ml Eau De Toilette Original New & Sealed 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One SHOCK for Him 100ml Eau De Toilette Original New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.69 / 100 ml
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW 65789474000
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck One Shock Him Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9754400653592_50244791238936
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Citrus
Top note: Mojito, Citrus fruits
Heart note: Geranium, Spices
Base note: Cocoa
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him EdT 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel