Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her EdT 200 ml
Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 200 ml
- Fragrance note: Spicy
- Top note: Poppy flower, Passion flower, Peony
- Heart note: Blackberry, Jasmine, Cocoa, Narcissus
- Base note: Amber, Musk, Patchouli, Vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her EdT 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her 200ml EDT Spray Women Sealed Fragrance
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her 200ml EDT Spray Women Sealed Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.92
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau de Toilette
Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.77
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Womens CK CK1 SHOCK FOR HER EDT SPRAY 200ML - NA - One Size 92ebfced-3ed9-4b63-86b5-476dbe52315e
CK CK1 SHOCK FOR HER EDT SPRAY 200ML
Standard Delivery

£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein Womens CK One Shock For Her 200ml EDT Spray - One Size 019d0658-b5d7-7918-b525-0023fa7fcf59
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her 200ml EDT Spray
Standard Delivery

£27.21
£30.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT W 200 ml shopify_IT_9979837219096_51270498255128
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT 200 ml is a una distinctive fragrance, designed for the modern and confident woman. The scent opens with fruity and spicy notes, which harmoniously blend with a floral heart and a una enveloping base of musk and vanilla. This bold and seductive composition provides energy and freshness, ideal for those who wish to stand out on any occasion. The 200 ml bottle ensures una long-lasting wear, perfect for daily use or special evenings. Thanks to the quality and originality of Calvin Klein, CK One Shock for Her represents a stylish and personal investment that enhances femininity in a unique and contemporary way.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein CK One Shock For Her - EDT - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_8786865750340_47640986681668
Because there are things that shouldn't essere shared ... "CK A shock for lei by Clavin Klein is an "Eau de Toilette" for women in the Oriental Floral family. It is una creation that belongs to the CK One saga, but for the first time, the rules are broken and Calvin Klein creates an essence especially for women within una family. A sweet, sexy, sexy, rebellious one. He is una young and very feminine fragrance, designed for essere appreciated alone, with ourselves, under the slogan “There are experiences in life that must essere appreciate with yourself", a perfume that helps us to know ourselves better and to start a world of mess, una exit tessa. It matches perfectly with the flowers that accompany it, such as Jasmine and Narcissus, and thearoma exotic black raspberry. Strong women of the 21st century.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One Shock for her - EDT - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9720672518424_49992626241816
Because there are things that should not be shared ... "CK A shock for her by Clavin Klein is an "Eau de Toilette" for women in the Floral Oriental family. It is a creation that belongs to the saga of CK One, but for the first time, the rules are broken and Calvin Klein it creates an essence especially for women within a family. A sweet, sexy, sexy, rebel. It is a young and very feminine fragrance, designed to be appreciated alone, with ourselves, under the slogan "There are experiences in life that must be appreciated with oneself", a perfume that helps us to know ourselves better and to start a world of mixology, a way out. It pairs perfectly with the flowers that accompany it, such as Jasmine and Narcissus, and the exotic aroma of black raspberry. Strong women of the 21st century.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau de Toilette Spray 6.7 oz / 200 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448904716629_52624607576405
CK One Shock is a captivating fragrance for women, introduced by Calvin Klein in 2011. Designed by Ann Gottlieb, this eau de toilette is celebrated for its unique blend of notes that create a mysterious and alluring scent profile. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Size: 6.7 oz (200 ml) Year Launched: 2011 Perfumer: Ann Gottlieb Notes: A harmonious blend of floral and fruity notes that evolve over time. Unique Scent: Mysterious and sensuous, ideal for daily wear or special occasions. Packaging: Stylish and modern bottle design that reflects the fragrance's energetic essence. Perfect Gift: Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasion. Long-lasting: Enjoy a lasting fragrance that keeps you feeling fresh and vibrant throughout the day. Experience the essence of femininity and embrace your inner confidence with CK One Shock.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her - 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her - 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.95
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her Womens EDT 200ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-CK-SHO-TS200FG
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her Womens EDT 200ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her Womens EDT 200ml Fragrance 01-CK-SHO-TS200
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her Womens EDT 200ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.99
Shipping: Free
C.K CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE SHOCK FOR HER 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED
CALVIN KLEIN CK ONE SHOCK FOR HER 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT 200ml (BRAND NEW SEALED)
Calvin Klein CK One Shock for Her EDT 200ml (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.74
£30.73
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
C.K Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her - Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray - BRAND NEW
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her - Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin klein CK One Shock For Her - EDT - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9754399736088_50244790092056
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Spicy |
| Top note: Poppy flower, Passion flower, Peony |
| Heart note: Blackberry, Jasmine, Cocoa, Narcissus |
| Base note: Amber, Musk, Patchouli, Vanilla |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her EdT 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price